fbpx

Agrani Bank Limited Customer Care Number, Head Office Address, Routing Number, Swift Code

Are you looking for Agrani Bank Limited Customer Care Number, Head Office Address, Routing Number, Swift Code? Well, we already listed here Agrani Bank Limited Customer Care Number, Head Office Address, Routing Number, Swift Code for you.

Agrani Bank Limited

Agrani Bank Limited is the largest bank in Bangladesh, which was established in 1972 under the Bangladesh Banks Order. The bank’s main objective is to provide banking services to the customers with the highest level of honesty, transparency, and quality. So, if you want to make contact, see the bank’s contact information and make a call right away.

Agrani Bank Limited Logo

Agrani Bank Limited Logo

Agrani Bank Limited Customer Care Number

 Phone: +880 2 9566153-54, 9566160-69, 9566074-75 Fax: +880 2 9562346, 9563662

Agrani Bank Limited Email Address

Any customer of Agrani Bank Limited can avail of the service by sending details of any service-related issue to their email address  agrani@agranibank.org

Agrani Bank Limited Head Office Address

9/D Dilkusha Commercial Area, Dhaka 1000, Bangladesh.

Website: http://www.agranibank.org/

Agrani Bank Limited Routing Number, Swift Code

What Is The Routing Number?

The routing number is the nine digits that identify the specific financial institution, and payment is made through this bank. The routing number can be found on the bottom left side of a bank’s website.

Use of Routing Numbers

A routing number is a unique number assigned to a bank branch. It is used for funds transfer, deposits, digital checks, and bill payments.

When To Use Routing Numbers

To pay online, you must provide your account number and routing number. Furthermore, to transfer money online internationally, you need to provide the routing number of that branch so that the bank will pay based on the routing number. So if you want to send money from one country (e.g., America) through a different country/branch (e.g., Japan), you would need to provide this information when making the payment transaction.

Agrani Bank Limited Routing Number

DistrictsBranch NamesRouting No.
BagerhatChulkathi Branch010010280
BagerhatDeypara Branch010010372
BagerhatGoalmath Branch010010619
BagerhatJatrapur Bazar Branch010010701
BagerhatMongla Port Branch010010972
BagerhatMorrelganj Bazar Branch010011034
BagerhatMuniganj Branch010011063
BagerhatPolerhat Bazar Branch010011126
BagerhatSannashi Bazar Branch010011276
BandarbanAziz Nagar Branch010030073
BandarbanBandarban Bazar Branch010030165
BargunaAmtali Branch010040047
BargunaBarguna Branch010040139
BargunaGazipurhat Branch010040371
BargunaKakchira Branch010040492
BargunaTaltali Bazar Branch010040739
BarisalAmua Bazar Branch010060056
BarisalBanaripara Branch010060256
BarisalBatajore Branch010060377
BarisalBattala Branch010060522
BarisalBukhainagar Branch010060551
BarisalChawkbazar Branch010060706
BarisalGournadi Branch010060827
BarisalMotherkathi Branch010061400
BarisalMuladi Branch010061455
BarisalPaisharhat Branch010061600
BarisalPuran Bazar Branch010061697
BarisalRahutkathi Bandar Branch010060085
BarisalSadar Road Branch010061813
BarisalTarki Bandar Branch010062212
BarisalUlania Branch010062238
BholaBhola Branch010090105
BholaBorhanuddin Branch010090192
BholaChar Fasson Bazar Branch010090255
BholaChar Shashibushan Branch010090284
BholaDaulatkhan Branch010090376
BholaKalinath Rayer Bazar Branch010090550
BholaKhaiyerhat Branch010090613
BholaLalmohan Branch010090705
BholaWAPDA Branch010091038
BograBadurtala Branch010100161
BograBagbari Branch010100190
BograBhatra Branch010100282
BograBogra Garison Branch010100437
BograChamrul Branch010100640
BograChelopara Branch010100761
BograDhunat Branch010100882
BograGoradhap Hat Branch010101094
BograKhandar Branch010101607
BograMadla Branch010101757
BograMajhira Branch010101849
BograMirzapur Branch010101902
BograNamazghar Branch010101960
BograNandigram Branch010102022
BograNishindara Branch010102114
BograPoradah Hat Branch010102206
BograRajabazar Branch010102264
BograSaptapadi Market Branch010102448
BograShankha Branch010102835
BograSherpur Branch010102743
BograShibbati Branch010102864
BograSonatala Branch010102956
BograSultanganj Branch010103047
BograTalora Branch010103076
BograTaranihat Branch010103139
BograThana Road Branch010103168
BograZianagar Branch010103221
BrahmanbariaAkhaura Branch010120046
BrahmanbariaAshuganj Branch010120109
BrahmanbariaBancharampur Branch010120259
BrahmanbariaBangora Bazar Branch010120288
BrahmanbariaBitghar Branch010120404
BrahmanbariaBrahmanbaria Branch010120433
BrahmanbariaChandua Bazar Branch010120583
BrahmanbariaJagath Bazar Branch010120912
BrahmanbariaKasba Branch010121032
BrahmanbariaLalpur Bazar Branch010121153
BrahmanbariaNabinagar Branch010121366
BrahmanbariaSalimganj Branch010121579
BrahmanbariaShahpur Branch010121724
BrahmanbariaShibpur Branch010121737
BrahmanbariaTA Road Branch010121845
ChandpurAlgi Bazar Branch010130052
ChandpurBaburhat Branch010130131
ChandpurBalithuba Branch010130207
ChandpurBeltali Bazar Branch010130223
ChandpurChandra Bazar Branch010130465
ChandpurChangarchar Bazar Branch010130557
ChandpurForrokabad Branch010130799
ChandpurHajiganj Branch010130881
ChandpurKachua Branch010130065
ChandpurKhajuria Bazar Branch010131035
ChandpurMatlab Bazar Branch010131219
ChandpurMunshirhat Branch010131330
ChandpurNandalalpur Branch010131398
ChandpurNarayanpur Branch010131451
ChandpurRamchandrapur Bazar Branch010131727
ChandpurRupsha Bazar Branch010131785
ChandpurSree Ramdee Branch010132050
ChandpurStation Road Branch010132089
Chapai NawabganjAmnura Branch010700040
Chapai NawabganjBaroghoria Branch010700132
Chapai NawabganjBinodpur Branch010700190
Chapai NawabganjChapai Nawabganj Branch010700253
Chapai NawabganjChowdala Branch010700345
Chapai NawabganjGobratola Branch010700408
Chapai NawabganjKhamar Branch010700558
Chapai NawabganjManakasha Branch010700703
Chapai NawabganjMobarakpur Branch010700611
Chapai NawabganjRaja Rampur Branch010700824
Chapai NawabganjRohanpur Branch010700882
Chapai NawabganjSadarghat Branch010700916
Chapai NawabganjShibganj Branch010700945
ChittagongAgrabad Branch010150166
ChittagongAmanat Khan Sarak Branch010150287
ChittagongAmirabad Branch010150403
ChittagongAmirhat Branch010150432
ChittagongArtilery Centre Branch010150553
ChittagongAsadganj Branch010150582
ChittagongAskerdighi Branch010150674
ChittagongAzadi Bazar Branch010150737
ChittagongBahaddarhat Branch010150795
ChittagongBaradargar Hat Branch010151123
ChittagongBaraiyer Hat Branch010151099
ChittagongBoalkhali Branch010151307
ChittagongChaktai Branch010151752
ChittagongChatteswari Road Branch010151907
ChittagongChaturi Branch010151910
ChittagongChittagong Air Base Branch010150195
ChittagongChittagong Cadet College Branch010151660
ChittagongChittagong I/A Branch010153318
ChittagongChittagong Medical College Branch010154933
ChittagongChittagong Port Branch010150911
ChittagongChittagong University Branch010152085
ChittagongColonel Hat Branch010152298
ChittagongDewanhat Branch010152443
ChittagongDurgapur Branch010152627
ChittagongFiringi Bazar Branch010152801
ChittagongFoteabad Branch010152869
ChittagongFouzderhat Branch010152898
ChittagongGahira FKJ Madrasha Branch010153013
ChittagongGunagari Branch010153071
ChittagongHalishahar Branch010153163
ChittagongHathazari Branch010153226
ChittagongIshakhali Branch010153376
ChittagongIshanagar Branch010153439
ChittagongJalalabad Branch010153521
ChittagongJubilee Road Branch010153642
ChittagongKapashgola Branch010154038
ChittagongKeranirhat Branch010154188
ChittagongKhatunganj Branch010154270
ChittagongKhulshi Branch010154362
ChittagongLaldighi East Branch010154546
ChittagongLalkhan Bazar Branch010154575
ChittagongMadambibirhat Branch010154696
ChittagongMinnatali Hat Branch010155024
ChittagongMirzakhil Branch010155082
ChittagongModunaghat Branch010155174
ChittagongNazirhat Branch010155590
ChittagongNew Market Branch010155653
ChittagongPahartali Branch010155929
ChittagongPatiya Branch010156160
ChittagongPress Club Branch010152056
ChittagongQuaish Burischar Branch010156344
ChittagongRaozan Branch010156494
ChittagongReajuddin Bazar Branch010156528
ChittagongSadarghat Branch010156731
ChittagongSandwip Branch010156915
ChittagongSarwatali Branch010157035
ChittagongSattarhat Branch010157093
ChittagongShamitirhat Branch010156881
ChittagongShanti Niketan Branch010156944
ChittagongSitakunda Branch010157398
ChittagongSk Mujib Sarak Branch010157422
ChittagongSteel Mills Branch010157543
ChittagongStrand Road Branch010157572
ChuadangaAlamdanga Branch010180044
ChuadangaAndulbaria Branch010180107
ChuadangaAsmankhali Branch010180136
ChuadangaChuadanga Branch010180194
ChuadangaDarshana Branch010180310
ChuadangaHardi Branch010180431
ChuadangaJibannagar Branch010180581
ChuadangaKedarganj Branch010180707
ChuadangaRadhakantapur Bazar Branch010180794
ChuadangaRamdia Branch010180828
ComillaAmratali Bazar Branch010190168
ComillaBakshaganj Branch010190739
ComillaBalutupa Branch010190371
ComillaBataisari Bazar Branch010190555
ComillaBSCIC Branch010190250
ComillaBurichong Bazar Branch010190834
ComillaChandina Branch010190889
ComillaComilla Medical College Branch010190126
ComillaDaudkandi Branch010191512
ComillaHasanpur Branch010192203
ComillaHomna Branch010192232
ComillaHousing Estate Branch010192261
ComillaJahapur Branch010192353
ComillaJhalam Bazar Branch010192382
ComillaJuktikhola Bazar Branch010190063
ComillaKashinagar Bazar Branch010192595
ComillaKhila Bazar Branch010192629
ComillaLaksam Branch010192711
ComillaMadhabpur Bazar Branch010192779
ComillaManoharpur Branch010193073
ComillaMunshirhat Branch010193107
ComillaNasratpur Branch010193286
ComillaNatherpatua Branch010193310
ComillaNimsar Branch010193349
ComillaPaduar Bazar Branch010193402
ComillaRajganj Branch010193581
ComillaRupbabu Bazar Branch010193765
ComillaShankachail Branch010193828
ComillaThomson Bridge Branch010194098
Cox’s BazarCox’s Bazar Branch010220254
Cox’s BazarTeknaf Branch010220917
DhakaAgamashi Lane Branch010270109
DhakaAmin Court Branch010270259
DhakaAnta Barrah Branch010270288
DhakaBabu Bazar Branch010270554
DhakaBanani Branch010260430
DhakaBangabandhu Avenue Branch010270433
DhakaBangla Academy Branch010270796
DhakaBangladesh Air Force Branch010260319
DhakaBank Town Branch010260498
DhakaBasaboo Branch010270970
DhakaBecharam Dewry Branch010271032
DhakaBegum Bazar Branch010271061
DhakaCentral Law College Branch010271216
DhakaChawkbazar Branch010271274
DhakaChowdhury Bazar Branch010271337
DhakaDhaka New Market Branch010263529
DhakaDhaka University Branch010271724
DhakaDhamrai Branch010261150
DhakaDhanmondi Branch010261189
DhakaDolairpar Branch010271874
DhakaElephant Road Branch010261334
DhakaFarashganj Branch010272231
DhakaFaridabad Branch010272260
DhakaFarm Gate Branch010261455
DhakaForeign Exchange Branch010272323
DhakaGabtali Branch010261547
DhakaGreen Road Branch010261697
DhakaGulshan Branch010261721
DhakaHatkhola Branch010272594
DhakaHotel Sheraton Branch010271632
DhakaICDDRB Branch010262117
DhakaImamganj Branch010272802
DhakaIslampur Branch010272981
DhakaJagannath University Branch010273106
DhakaJahangirnagar University Branch010262267
DhakaJatiya Press Club Branch010273193
DhakaJatrabari Branch010273227
DhakaJoypara Branch010273285
DhakaKadamtali Branch010273348
DhakaKamalapur Branch010273498
DhakaKamrangirchar Branch010273580
DhakaKurmitola Branch010262654
DhakaMalibagh Branch010273948
DhakaMatuail Branch010274000
DhakaMirpur Branch010262988
DhakaMohakhali Branch010263190
DhakaMohammadpur Branch010263282
DhakaMouchak Branch010274392
DhakaMoulvibazar Branch010274426
DhakaNarinda Branch010274639
DhakaNarisha Bazar Branch010274668
DhakaNational Museum Branch010273164
DhakaNawabganj Branch010274718
DhakaNawabganj Road Branch010274697
DhakaNawabpur Branch010274721
DhakaNorth South Road Branch010275117
DhakaPallabi Branch010263587
DhakaPanthapath Branch010263611
DhakaPeari Das Road Branch010275441
DhakaPosta Branch010275296
DhakaPrincipal Branch010275359
DhakaPurana Paltan Branch010275388
DhakaRai Shaheb Bazar Branch010275504
DhakaRajuk Bhaban Branch010275625
DhakaRamna Branch010275683
DhakaRampura Branch010275746
DhakaRayer Bazar Branch010263945
DhakaSadarghat Branch010275920
DhakaSatmasjid Road Branch010264036
DhakaSavar Branch010264094
DhakaSenpara Parbata Branch010264210
DhakaShantinagar Branch010276011
DhakaShewrapara Branch010264278
DhakaShimulia Branch010264331
DhakaShyamoli Branch010264302
DhakaSonargoan Road Branch010264360
DhakaSouth Badda Branch010260348
DhakaSS College Branch010275896
DhakaSSMC Mitford Hospital Branch010274097
DhakaTejgaon Branch010264515
DhakaThatari Bazar Branch010276679
DhakaUttara Model Town Branch010264694
DhakaWAPDA Branch010276945
DhakaWASA Branch010264728
DhakaZinzira Branch010277094
DinajpurAmtali Branch010280078
DinajpurBhushir Bandar Branch010280281
DinajpurBirampur Branch010280344
DinajpurHakimpur Branch010280915
DinajpurKamalpurhat Branch010281156
DinajpurMadilahat Branch010281369
DinajpurMaldahpatty Branch010281422
DinajpurMunshipara Branch010281572
DinajpurNawabganj Branch010281635
DinajpurParbatipur Branch010281819
DinajpurPhulbari Branch010281877
DinajpurPulhat Branch010281848
DinajpurPuratan Bazar Branch010281969
DinajpurSetabganj Branch010282171
DinajpurStation Road Branch010282326
DinajpurTajpurhat Branch010282418
FaridpurBadarpur Branch010290163
FaridpurBhanga Branch010290284
FaridpurBoalmari Branch010290347
FaridpurBus Stand Branch010290376
FaridpurChar Bhadrashan Branch010290439
FaridpurFaridpur Branch010290521
FaridpurGharua Branch010290589
FaridpurMaligram Branch010291120
FaridpurNagarkanda Branch010291188
FaridpurSadarpur Branch010291270
FaridpurShariatullah Market Branch010291333
FeniBairagirhat Branch010300132
FeniChhagalnaiya Branch010300316
FeniFeni Branch010300529
FeniKamalapatty Branch010300790
FeniParashuram Branch010301278
FeniSonagazi Branch010301481
FeniSubar Bazar Branch010300066
GaibandhaBonarpara Branch010320220
GaibandhaDholbhanga Branch010320370
GaibandhaFulchari Bazar Branch010320491
GaibandhaGaibandha Branch010320525
GaibandhaKamarpara Branch010320709
GaibandhaNaldanga Branch010321032
GaibandhaPanchpir Bazar Branch010321124
GaibandhaRasulpur Branch010321216
GaibandhaSadullapur Branch010321245
GaibandhaSaghata Branch010321274
GaibandhaSundarganj Branch010321308
GazipurBarmi Bazar Branch010330281
GazipurBoard Bazar Branch010330223
GazipurDolan Bazar Branch010330449
GazipurDUET Branch010330436
GazipurGazipur Branch010330528
GazipurGhagotia Chala Branch010330494
GazipurGoshinga Branch010330649
GazipurKaliakoir Branch010330799
GazipurKaoraid Branch010330852
GazipurKapasia Branch010330881
GazipurKashimpur Branch010330915
GazipurMawna Bazar Branch010331127
GazipurNagari Branch010331156
GazipurSreepur Branch010331480
GazipurTokenayan Bazar Branch010331572
GazipurTongi Branch010331635
GopalganjBanagram Branch010350074
GopalganjBangabandhu Sk Mujib Sci & Tech Branch010350061
GopalganjBhangarhat Branch010350058
GopalganjGopalganj Branch010350379
GopalganjJalirpar Branch010350461
GopalganjJhutigram Branch010350490
GopalganjKashiani Branch010350582
GopalganjKotalipara Branch010350674
GopalganjMuksudpur Branch010350737
GopalganjPoura Super Market Branch010350858
GopalganjRamdia Branch010350979
GopalganjTungipara Branch010351099
HabiganjGopaiya Branch010360527
HabiganjHabiganj Branch010360619
HabiganjNabiganj Branch010361092
JamalpurBalijuri Branch010390197
JamalpurBus Stand Branch010390405
JamalpurHazipur Bazar Branch010390700
JamalpurIslampur Bazar Branch010390797
JamalpurJamalpur Branch010390850
JamalpurJamtali Bazar Branch010390942
JamalpurJamuna Fertilizer Company Branch010391004
JamalpurLahirikanda Branch010391125
JamalpurPeyarpur Branch010391420
JamalpurPigna Branch010391396
JamalpurSarishabari Branch010391488
JamalpurShahbazpur Branch010391541
JamalpurStation Bazar Branch010391662
JessoreBAF Jessore Branch010410972
JessoreBazar Branch010410251
JessoreBenapole Bazar Branch010410314
JessoreDaratana Road Branch010410619
JessoreGanga Nandanpur Branch010410677
JessoreGodkhali Bazar Branch010410730
JessoreHashimpur Branch010410851
JessoreJessore Branch010410943
JessoreJhikargachha Branch010411092
JessoreJhumjhumpur Branch010411126
JessoreJSTU Branch010410985
JessoreKeshabpur Branch010411218
JessorePratappur Branch010411755
JessorePulerhat Branch010411784
JessoreRail Bazar Branch010411876
JessoreRajarhat Branch010411968
JessoreShaikh Hati Branch010412170
JhalakatiJhalakati Branch010420317
JhenaidahBazar Gopalpur Branch010440100
JhenaidahChaprail Branch010440313
JhenaidahHaldhani Bazar Branch010440618
JhenaidahHamdah Bus Stand Branch010440463
JhenaidahJhenaidah Branch010440647
JhenaidahKabirpur Branch010440739
JhenaidahKaliganj Branch010440797
JhenaidahKannadah Branch010440850
JhenaidahKotchandpur Branch010441004
JhenaidahSadhuhati Branch010441217
JoypurhatAkkelpur Branch010380044
JoypurhatAwlai Branch010380107
JoypurhatChak Barket Branch010380228
JoypurhatJoypurhat Branch010380402
JoypurhatJoypurhat Girls’ Cadet College Branch010380057
JoypurhatKalai Branch010380460
JoypurhatKushumba Branch010380523
JoypurhatMatrai Branch010380581
JoypurhatPanchbibi Branch010380673
KhagrachhariKhagrachhari Branch010460072
KhagrachhariRamgarh Branch010460319
KhulnaBaikali Branch010470075
KhulnaBandargati Branch010470138
KhulnaBanka Bazar Branch010470196
KhulnaBatbuina Bazar Branch010470288
KhulnaBazua Bazar Branch010470109
KhulnaChuknagar Branch010470554
KhulnaClay Road Branch010470583
KhulnaDaulatpur Branch010470709
KhulnaFarazipara Branch010470820
KhulnaGoalpara Branch010470912
KhulnaJaigir Mohal Branch010471061
KhulnaJessore Road Branch010471124
KhulnaKapilmuni Branch010471274
KhulnaKazdia Branch010471366
KhulnaKhalishpur Branch010471458
KhulnaKhan Jahan Ali Road Branch010471487
KhulnaKhulna Medical College Branch010471632
KhulnaKhulna New Market Branch010471216
KhulnaKhulna University Branch010471690
KhulnaMaheshwarpasha Branch010471908
KhulnaNeval Base Branch010471966
KhulnaPhulbari Gate Branch010472110
KhulnaPhultala Branch010472149
KhulnaRupsa Branch010472352
KhulnaShaikpura Branch010472507
KhulnaSI Road Branch010472381
KhulnaSR Road Branch010472415
KhulnaTerokhada Branch010472657
KishoreganjBazitpur Branch010480102
KishoreganjBhairab Bazar Branch010480223
KishoreganjCharpamdi Branch010480252
KishoreganjHossainpur Branch010480407
KishoreganjKarimganj Branch010480557
KishoreganjKatiadi Bazar Branch010480610
KishoreganjKishoreganj Branch010480678
KishoreganjKuliarchar Branch010480731
KishoreganjMirzapur Branch010480915
KishoreganjMothkhola Branch010480881
KishoreganjNikli Branch010481006
KishoreganjPakundia Branch010481064
KurigramBhitorbond Branch010490071
KurigramBhurungamari Branch010490105
KurigramChilmari Branch010490134
KurigramKurigram Branch010490400
KurigramNageshwari Branch010490468
KurigramNazim Khan Branch010490497
KurigramRajarhat Branch010490589
KurigramUlipur Branch010490705
KushtiaAllardargah Branch010500079
KushtiaBara Bazar Branch010500190
KushtiaBara Gangdia Branch010500224
KushtiaBheramara Branch010500282
KushtiaDaulatpur Branch010500466
KushtiaGolapnagar Branch010500558
KushtiaIslamic University Branch010500679
KushtiaKhalisha Kundi Branch010500790
KushtiaKumarkhali Branch010500882
KushtiaKushtia New Market Branch010501249
KushtiaMathurapur Branch010501036
KushtiaMazampur Branch010501157
KushtiaMirpur Branch010501065
KushtiaPanti Branch010501278
KushtiaParagpur Branch010501399
KushtiaPatikabari Branch010501331
KushtiaSC Benarjee Road Branch010501481
KushtiaSelaidah Branch010501544
KushtiaStation Road Branch010501573
KushtiaThanapara Branch010501665
KushtiaUjangram Branch010501694
LakshmipurBhabaniganj Branch010510072
LakshmipurDalal Bazar Branch010510401
LakshmipurDasherhat Branch010510469
LakshmipurLakshmipur Branch010510735
LakshmipurMandari Bazar Branch010510827
LakshmipurPanpara Bazar Branch010510919
LakshmipurRaipur Branch010510977
LakshmipurRamganj Branch010511039
LakshmipurRamgati Branch010511068
LalmonirhatLalmonirhat Branch010520462
LalmonirhatMission More Branch010520059
MadaripurBarhamganj Branch010540071
MadaripurDikrirchar Hat Branch010540084
MadaripurKalkini Branch010540284
MadaripurMadaripur Branch010540400
MadaripurNew Market Branch010540589
MadaripurTakerhat Branch010540763
MaguraBeroil Palita Branch010550166
MaguraHazipur Branch010550379
MaguraIchakhada Branch010550403
MaguraMagura Branch010550553
ManikganjArichaghat Branch010560048
ManikganjBoyra Branch010560169
ManikganjCharigram Branch010560222
ManikganjDhalla Branch010560314
ManikganjJhitka Bazar Branch010560556
ManikganjKrishnapur Branch010560585
ManikganjManikganj Branch010560619
ManikganjManiknagar Branch010560677
ManikganjSaturia Branch010560493
ManikganjSingair Branch010560822
ManikganjWireless Gate Branch010560880
MeherpurBamanpara Branch010570070
MeherpurGangni Branch010570133
MeherpurMeherpur Branch010570375
MeherpurMujibnagar Branch010570467
MoulvibazarBhukshimoil Branch010580228
MoulvibazarFultala Branch010580552
MoulvibazarKarmadha Branch010580828
MoulvibazarKatarkona Branch010580857
MoulvibazarKulaura Branch010580949
MoulvibazarMostafapur Branch010581151
MoulvibazarMoulvibazar Branch010581180
MoulvibazarMunshi Bazar Branch010581243
MoulvibazarRabir Bazar Branch010581364
MoulvibazarSindurkhan Bazar Branch010581698
MoulvibazarSreemangal Branch010581722
MunshiganjBaligaon Branch010590139
MunshiganjDighirpar Branch010590434
MunshiganjHasail Bazar Branch010590555
MunshiganjHashara Bazar Branch010590618
MunshiganjHossandi Bazar Branch010590647
MunshiganjKalapara Bazar Branch010590821
MunshiganjKalma Branch010590700
MunshiganjMirkadim Branch010590971
MunshiganjMuktarpur Branch010591004
MunshiganjMunshiganj Branch010591033
MunshiganjMunshirhat Branch010591062
MunshiganjRamgopalpur Branch010591154
MunshiganjSimpara Branch010591367
MunshiganjSreenagar Branch010591420
MymensinghAtharabari Branch010610130
MymensinghBhaitkandi Branch010610280
MymensinghBhaluka Branch010610314
MymensinghBidyaganj Branch010610330
MymensinghChotobazar Branch010610585
MymensinghCK Ghose Road Branch010610406
MymensinghDhara Bazar Branch010610822
MymensinghGafargaon Branch010611005
MymensinghKaliganj Bazar Branch010611247
MymensinghKashiganj Branch010611300
MymensinghMechua Bazar Branch010611605
MymensinghMuktagachha Branch010611692
MymensinghMymensingh Branch010611755
MymensinghMymensingh Girls Cadet College Branch010611034
MymensinghMymensingh Medical College Branch010611634
MymensinghPagla Bazar Branch010610064
MymensinghPhulpur Branch010610972
MymensinghTrishal Branch010612354
NaogaonAhsanganj Branch010640100
NaogaonAihai Branch010640139
NaogaonBoalia Branch010640405
NaogaonBus Stand Branch010640434
NaogaonKeshab Branch010640797
NaogaonMainamhat Branch010640971
NaogaonMatajeehat Branch010641062
NaogaonNaogaon Branch010641183
NaogaonNithpur Branch010641338
NaogaonParsha Branch010641512
NaogaonPatnitala Branch010641459
NaogaonSapahar Branch010641754
NarailAuria Branch010650079
NarailJugania Branch010650282
NarailKalabaria Branch010650316
NarailKalia Branch010650345
NarailLohagara Branch010650466
NarailNarail Branch010650640
NarailRatandanga Branch010650703
NarayanganjAraihazar Branch010670046
NarayanganjBangabandhu Road Branch010670075
NarayanganjBK Road Branch010670138
NarayanganjCourt Road Branch010670259
NarayanganjKalir Bazar Branch010670738
NarayanganjKanchan Branch010670796
NarayanganjMirjumla Road Branch010671032
NarayanganjSastapur Branch010671540
NarayanganjSiddhirganj Power Station Branch010671632
NarayanganjSonargaon Branch010671690
NarayanganjTanbazar Branch010671753
NarsingdiAmirganj Branch010680049
NarsingdiBaburhat Branch010680102
NarsingdiC&B Bazar Branch010680128
NarsingdiChalakchar Bazar Branch010680315
NarsingdiManohardi Branch010680731
NarsingdiMusapur Bazar Branch010680799
NarsingdiNarsingdi Branch010680852
NarsingdiPalash Bazar Branch010680944
NarsingdiRadhaganj Branch010681064
NarsingdiShibpur Branch010681301
NarsingdiStation Road Branch010681369
NatoreBagatipara Branch010690134
NatoreChanchkair Bazar Branch010690318
NatoreGopalpur Branch010690497
NatoreHalsha Branch010690589
NatoreLaxmikole Branch010690947
NatoreLokmanpur Branch010690950
NatoreNatore Branch010691096
NatoreNatore Sugar Mills Branch010691159
NatoreNazirpur Branch010691212
NatoreNorth Bengal Sugar Mills Branch010691038
NatoreQuadirabad Cantonment Branch010691362
NatoreRajapurhat Branch010691425
NatoreSingra Branch010691483
NetrokonaBarhatta Branch010720075
NetrokonaBirisiri Branch010720109
NetrokonaDurgapur Branch010720196
NetrokonaFakirer Bazar Branch010720220
NetrokonaJhanjail Branch010720341
NetrokonaKendua Branch010720462
NetrokonaMohanganj Branch010720675
NetrokonaNetrokona Branch010720738
NetrokonaPurbadhala Branch010720796
NetrokonaRupganj Bazar Branch010720859
NetrokonaTeasree Bazar Branch010721061
NilphamariNilphamari Branch010730731
NilphamariSaidpur Branch010730799
NilphamariSaidpur Cantonment Branch010730823
NoakhaliBadalkot Branch010750137
NoakhaliBadamtoli Branch010750166
NoakhaliBasurhat Branch010750258
NoakhaliBazra Bazar Branch010750311
NoakhaliBrojergaon Road Branch010750379
NoakhaliChatkhil Branch010750582
NoakhaliChowmuhani Branch010750674
NoakhaliDashgaria Branch010750766
NoakhaliDatterhat Branch010750795
NoakhaliDelta Gate Branch010750858
NoakhaliGopalpur Branch010751002
NoakhaliHatiya Branch010751031
NoakhaliKashipur Bazar Branch010751394
NoakhaliKhilpara Bazar Branch010751486
NoakhaliMaijdee Court Branch010751578
NoakhaliNadana Bazar Branch010751660
NoakhaliSompara Branch010752201
NoakhaliSonaimuri Branch010752230
NoakhaliZilla Board Branch010752443
PabnaAbdul Hamid Road Branch010760048
PabnaAtghoria Branch010760251
PabnaBanogram Branch010760406
PabnaBaral Bridge Branch010760619
PabnaCollege Gate Branch010760701
PabnaCourt Road Branch010760730
PabnaDublia Bazar Branch010760943
PabnaHMM Road Branch010761126
PabnaIshwardi Branch010761218
PabnaMirzapur Hat Branch010761542
PabnaMuladuli Branch010761571
PabnaNalkhola Branch010761663
PabnaNarikelpara Branch010761692
PabnaNazirganj Branch010761726
PabnaPushpapara Branch010761939
PabnaRail Bazar Branch010761968
PabnaRuppur Branch010762020
PabnaShibrampur Branch010762170
PabnaShyamganj Hat Branch010762204
PabnaSujanagar Branch010762262
PabnaTrimohani Branch010760064
PanchagarhChaklahat Branch010770162
PanchagarhJagdalhat Branch010770346
PanchagarhMirzapur Branch010770520
PanchagarhPanchagarh Branch010770559
PanchagarhShalbahanhat Branch010770612
PanchagarhTunirhat Branch010770762
PatuakhaliBauphal Branch010780194
PatuakhaliDashmina Bazar Branch010780349
PatuakhaliGalachipa Branch010780499
PatuakhaliKanakdia Branch010780644
PatuakhaliKhepupara Branch010780765
PatuakhaliKuakata Branch010780794
PatuakhaliMirzaganj Branch010780828
PatuakhaliNatun Bazar Branch010781001
PatuakhaliPatuakhali New Marker Branch010781180
PatuakhaliPuran Bazar Branch010781243
PirojpurBhandaria Branch010790139
PirojpurKaukhali Branch010790434
PirojpurMathbaria Branch010790526
PirojpurMirukhali Branch010790647
PirojpurParerhat Branch010790739
RajbariPangsha Branch010820670
RajbariRajbari Branch010820733
RajshahiBajubagha Branch010810130
RajshahiBaliaghata Branch010810169
RajshahiBaneshwar Bazar Branch010810198
RajshahiCharghat Branch010810406
RajshahiCourt Bazar Branch010810051
RajshahiHarian Branch010810769
RajshahiLakshmipur Branch010811184
RajshahiMalopara Branch010811276
RajshahiNawhata Branch010811605
RajshahiPuthia Branch010811847
RajshahiRaighati Branch010811876
RajshahiRajshahi Cantonment Branch010811997
RajshahiRajshahi New Market Branch010811634
RajshahiRajshahi University Branch010812112
RajshahiShaheb Bazar Branch010812262
RajshahiWAPDA Sopura Branch010812417
RangamatiBanorupa Branch010840076
RangamatiChandraghona Branch010840197
RangamatiKaptai Branch010840289
RangamatiRangamati Branch010840526
RangpurAlamnagar Branch010850040
RangpurBadarganj Branch010850103
RangpurCentral Road Branch010850345
RangpurNek Mamudhat Branch010851186
RangpurPawtana Branch010851302
RangpurPirgachha Branch010851331
RangpurRangpur Branch010851452
RangpurRangpur Cadet College Branch010850316
RangpurRangpur Medical College Branch010851036
RangpurShakerhat Branch010851665
RangpurShanerhat Branch010851728
RangpurTaraganj Branch010851931
SatkhiraBangshipur Bus Stand Branch010870167
SatkhiraBhetkhali Branch010870259
SatkhiraDebhatta Branch010870370
SatkhiraGazirhat Branch010870433
SatkhiraMautala Branch010870859
SatkhiraNurnagar Branch010872031
SatkhiraPatkelghata Branch010871032
SatkhiraSatkhira Branch010871090
SatkhiraShyamnagar Branch010871216
ShariatpurDamudya Branch010860193
ShariatpurMulfatganj Branch010860522
ShariatpurNaria Branch010860580
ShariatpurShariatpur Branch010860672
SherpurKakarkandi Branch010890192
SherpurNalitabari Branch010890347
SherpurNandir Bazar Branch010890400
SherpurNanni Bazar Branch010890439
SherpurSherpur Branch010890550
SherpurTinani Bazar Branch010890705
SirajganjBahuli Branch010880160
SirajganjBelkuchi Branch010881219
SirajganjBeltail Branch010880252
SirajganjBrahmangacha Branch010880373
SirajganjChandaikona Branch010880436
SirajganjDhubil Branch010880731
SirajganjEnayetpur Branch010880823
SirajganjGhurka Branch010880881
SirajganjKalibari Road Branch010881006
SirajganjNew Market Branch010881451
SirajganjNimgachhi Branch010881514
SirajganjPangashiahat Branch010881572
SirajganjParjana Vatpara Branch010881606
SirajganjRaiganj Branch010881693
SirajganjShahzadpur Branch010881901
SirajganjSomespur Branch010881998
SirajganjSS Road Branch010881785
SirajganjStation Road Branch010882050
SirajganjTalgachi Bazar Branch010882113
SirajganjUllapara Branch010882234
SunamganjAmbari Bazar Branch010900040
SunamganjChhatak Branch010900224
SunamganjDerai Branch010900253
SunamganjDuara Bazar Branch010900345
SunamganjSunamganj Branch010901128
SylhetAmberkhana Branch010910043
SylhetBairagir Bazar Branch010910135
SylhetBalaganj Branch010910164
SylhetBandar Bazar Branch010910193
SylhetBeanibazar Branch010910319
SylhetBiswanath Branch010910430
SylhetBoaljur Bazar Branch010910498
SylhetChagli Bazar Branch010910614
SylhetChawkbazar Branch010910735
SylhetDewalgram Branch010911242
SylhetDhakadakshin Branch010911305
SylhetFenchuganj Branch010911363
SylhetGasbari Bazar Branch010911518
SylhetGoalabazar Branch010911547
SylhetGodown Bazar Branch010911576
SylhetGolapganj Branch010911600
SylhetHaripur Gas Field Branch010911721
SylhetHatimganj Branch010911750
SylhetJalalpur Bazar Branch010911871
SylhetKakardi Bazar Branch010911934
SylhetKaliginj Bazar Branch010911992
SylhetKazir Bazar Branch010912146
SylhetKuchai Branch010912320
SylhetLala Bazar Branch010912470
SylhetLaldighirpar Branch010912504
SylhetMathiura Eidgah Branch010912562
SylhetRamdah Bazar Branch010912988
SylhetSalutikar Bazar Branch010913132
SylhetSaraker Bazar Branch010913161
SylhetShibganj Branch010913408
SylhetStation Road Branch010913466
SylhetSubid Bazar Branch010913495
SylhetUmarpur Bazar Branch010914007
SylhetZindabazar Branch010914157
TangailAishora Branch010930049
TangailBasail Branch010930373
TangailBhuapur Branch010930465
TangailChapri Bazar Branch010930065
TangailDhuburia Branch010930731
TangailGhatail Branch010930915
TangailGopalpur Branch010931006
TangailHemnagar Branch010931156
TangailJamurki Branch010931185
TangailKanchanpur Branch010931330
TangailKaratia Branch010931369
TangailKawaljani Branch010931398
TangailMadhupur Branch010931480
TangailMirzapur Branch010931514
TangailMirzapur Cadet College Branch010931543
TangailMohera Branch010931635
TangailMymensingh Road Branch010931664
TangailNagarpur Branch010931693
TangailNalua Bazar Branch010931727
TangailSakhipur Branch010932205
TangailShalimabad Branch010932142
TangailSuruj Bazar Branch010932263
TangailTangail Branch010932292
TangailWarshi Branch010932418
ThakurgaonBegunbari Branch010940134
ThakurgaonHaripur Branch010940468
ThakurgaonMunshirhat Branch010940671
ThakurgaonThakurgaon Branch010940976

Agrani Bank Limited Swift Code

AGBKBDDH

Agrani Bank Limited Service Hours

  • Sunday: 10:00 am – 4:00 pm
  • Monday: 10:00 am – 4:00 pm
  • Tuesday: 10:00 am – 4:00 pm
  • Wednesday: 10:00 am – 4:00 pm
  • Thursday: 10:00 am – 4:00 pm
  • Friday: Closed
  • Saturday: Closed

Agrani Bank Limited Branch address & Location

Agrani Bank Limited is one of the largest private banks in Bangladesh, and it is constantly expanding its branches to enhance its banking activities. Currently, Agrani Bank Limited Bangladesh If you want to know the components, address, phone number, and details of Agrani Bank Limited, click on the link below and find out the details.

All Agrani Bank Limited Branches by Names

Branch NameDistrictAddress
BagerhatBagerhatK. Ali Road, Bagerhat 9300
BagerhatBagerhatBonik Patti, Bagerhat 9300
ChitalmariBagerhatChitalmari Bazar, Bagerhat 9360
ChulkathiBagerhatChulkathi Bazar, Bagerhat 9370
DeyparaBagerhatDeypara Bazar, Bagerhat 9300
GoalmathBagerhatGoalmath, Solarkola, Bagerhat 9311
GobindapurBagerhatBadhal Bazar, Kachua, Bagerhat 9310
Jatrapur BazarBagerhatJatrapur Bazar, Rangdia, Bagerhat 9302
Mongla PortBagerhat54 Shaikh Abdul Hai Road, Mongla Port, Bagerhat 9350
Morrelganj BazarBagerhatMorrelganj Bazar, Bagerhat 9320
MuniganjBagerhatMuniganj, Puratan Bazar, Bagerhat 9300
Polerhat BazarBagerhatPolerhat Bazar, Morrelganj, Bagerhat 9320
Sannashi BazarBagerhatSannashi Bazar, Morrelganj, Bagerhat 9321
Vaga BazarBagerhatVaga Bazar, Bagerhat
Aziz NagarBandarbanAziz Nagar, Lama, Bandarban
Bandarban BazarBandarbanBandarban Bazar, Bandarban Sadar, Bandarban
AmtaliBargunaAmtali, Sadar, Barguna 8710
BargunaBargunaSadar Road, Barguna 8700
BetagiBargunaBetagi Bandar, Barguna 8740
GazipurhatBargunaGazipur Bazar, Amtali, Barguna 8710
KakchiraBargunaKakchira Bandar, Patharghata, Barguna 8721
PatharghataBargunaPatharghata Bandar, Patharghata, Barguna 8720
Taltali BazarBargunaTaltali Bazar, Amtali, Barguna 8710
Amua BazarBarisalDC Road, Amua Bazar, Kathalia, Barisal 8431
BanariparaBarisalAgrani Bank Road, Banaripara, Barisal 8530
BatajoreBarisalBatajore Bandar, Gournadi, Barisal 8233
BattalaBarisalBattala, Kotowali, Barisal 8200
Boalia BazarBarisalBoalia Bazar, Nalchity, Barisal 8420
BukhainagarBarisalKashipur Bazar, Kotowali, Barisal 8201
ChawkbazarBarisalEnaetur Rahman Sarak, Kotwali, Barisal 8200
Dhamuna BandarBarisalDhamuna Bandar, Barisal
GournadiBarisalGournadi Bandar, Gournadi, Barisal 8220
Lebubunia HatBarisalLebubunia Hat, Barisal
MotherkathiBarisalMotherkathi, Barisal
MuladiBarisalKhan Bhaban, Sadar Road, Muladi, Barisal
PaisharhatBarisalPaishar Hat, Barisal
Puran BazarBarisalHatkhola Road, Kotwali, Barisal 8200
Rahutkathi BandarBarisalRahutkathi Bandar, Barisal
RanirhatBarisalRanirhat Bazar, Bakerganj, Barisal
RupatoliBarisalMollah Market, Kotwali, Barisal 8200
Sadar RoadBarisalSadar Road, Kotwali, Barisal 8200
ShekherhatBarisalShekherhat Bazar, Barisal 8404
Tarki BandarBarisalTarki Bandar, Gournadi, Barisal
UlaniaBarisalUlania Bandar, Ulania, Mehendiganj, Barisal 8272
BanglabazarBholaBanglabazar, Bhola
BholaBholaSadar Road, Bhola 8300
BorhanuddinBholaSadar Road, Borhanuddin, Bhola 8320
Char Fasson BazarBholaMain Road, Char Fasson, Bhola 8340
Char ShashibushanBholaAdarsha Road, Char Shashibushan, Bhola 8340
DaulatkhanBholaSadar Road, Daulatkhan, Bhola 8310
Kalinath Rayer BazarBholaKalinath Rayer Bazar, Bhola, Bhola 8300
KhaiyerhatBholaMain Road, Khaiyerhat, Borhanuddin, Bhola 8301
LalmohanBholaAgrani Bank Road, Lalmohan, Bhola 8330
WAPDABholaJugirghol, Bhola Sadar, Bhola 8300
BadurtalaBograBadurtola, Bogra 5800
BagbariBograBagbari, Bogra 5800
BhatraBograBhatra, Nandigram, Bogra 5860
Bogra GarisonBograBogra Cantonment, Shajahanpur, Bogra 5801
ChamrulBograChamrul, Dupchanchia, Bogra 5880
CheloparaBograChelopara, Bogra 5800
DhunatBograDhunat, Bogra 5850
DupchanchiaBograDupchanchia, Bogra 5880
Goradhap HatBograGoradhap Hat, Hajradighi, Bogra
KhandarBograKhandar, Bogra 5800
MadlaBograMadla, Bogra 5800
MahasthangarhBograMahasthangarh, Bogra 5800
MajhiraBograMajhira, Shajahanpur, Bogra 5800
MirzapurBograMirzapur, Sherpur, Bogra 5840
NamazgharBograNamazghar, Bogra 5800
NandigramBograNandigram, Bogra 5860
NishindaraBograNishindara, Bogra Sadar, Bogra 5800
Noymile HatBograDemajanee, Sherpur, Bogra 5800
Poradah HatBograPoradah Hat, Mohishaban, Gabtoli, Bogra 5800
RajabazarBograRajabazar, Bogra 5800
Saptapadi MarketBograSatmatha, Bogra 5800
ShankhaBograShankha, Sherpur, Bogra 5840
SherpurBograSherpur, Bogra 5840
ShibbatiBograShibbati, Bogra 5800
SonatalaBograSonatala, Bogra 5826
SultanganjBograSultanganj, Bogra 5800
TaloraBograTalora, Dupchanchia, Bogra 5881
TaranihatBograTaranihat, Baliadighi, Gabtoli, Bogra 5800
Thana RoadBograThana Road, Sathmatha, Bogra 5800
ZianagarBograZianagar, Dupchanchia, Bogra 5880
AkhauraBrahmanbariaSarak Bazar, Akhaura, Brahmanbaria 3450
AshuganjBrahmanbariaAshugaj Bazar, Brahmanbaria 3402
BancharampurBrahmanbariaBancharampur, Brahmanbaria 3420
Bangora BazarBrahmanbariaBangora Bazar, Nabinagar, Brahmanbaria 3410
BitgharBrahmanbariaBitghar, Nabinagar, Brahmanbaria 3417
BrahmanbariaBrahmanbariaCourt Road, Brahmanbaria 3400
Chandua BazarBrahmanbariaChandura Bazar, Brahmanbaria 3432
Jagath BazarBrahmanbariaJagath Bazar, Brahmanbaria 3400
KasbaBrahmanbariaKasba, Brahmanbaria 3460
Lalpur BazarBrahmanbariaLalpur Bazar, Ashuganj, Brahmanbaria 3402
NabinagarBrahmanbariaNabinagar, Brahmanbaria 3410
SalimganjBrahmanbariaSalimganj, Banchharampur, Brahmanbaria 3413
ShahpurBrahmanbariaShahpur, Nabinagar, Brahmanbaria
ShibpurBrahmanbariaShibpur, Brahmanbaria
TA RoadBrahmanbariaTA Road, Brahmanbaria 3400
Algi BazarChandpurAlgi Bazar, Chandpur
BaburhatChandpurBaburhat Bazar, Chandpur 3602
BalithubaChandpurBalithuba, Candra Bazar, Foridganj, Chandpur 3651
Beltali BazarChandpurBadarpur, Beltali Bazar Matlab North, Chandpur 3640
Chandra BazarChandpurSouth Balia, Bakharpur, Chandpur 3651
Changarchar BazarChandpurCollege Road, Changarchar, Matlab North, Chandpur 3641
ForrokabadChandpurForrokabad, Chandpur
HajiganjChandpurHajiganj East Bazar, Hajiganj, Chandpur 3610
KachuaChandpurKachua, Chandpur
Khajuria BazarChandpurKhajuria, Singhargoan, Faridganj, Chandpur 3650
Matlab BazarChandpurAgrani Bank Road, Matlab, Matlab South, Chandpur 3640
MunshirhatChandpurDegaldi, Munshirhat Bazar, Matlab South, Chandpur 3640
NandalalpurChandpurNandalalpur, Matlab North, Chandpur 3640
NarayanpurChandpurSarpar, Narayanpur Bazar, Matlab South, Chandpur 3640
NB ChandpurChandpurComilla Road, Chandpur 3600
Ramchandrapur BazarChandpurRamchandrapur, Kashemabad, Hajiganj, Chandpur 3611
Rupsha BazarChandpurRupsha Bazar, Faridganj, Chandpur 3652
ShahrastiChandpurNiz Maher, Shahrasti, Chandpur 3620
Sree RamdeeChandpurNitaiganj Road, Puran Bazar, Chandpur 3601
Station RoadChandpurJM Sengupta Road, Chandpur 3600
AmnuraChapai NawabganjAmnura, Chapai Nawabganj 6303
BaroghoriaChapai NawabganjBaroghoria, Chapai Nawabganj 6300
BinodpurChapai NawabganjBinodpur, Shibgonj, Chapai Nawabganj 6342
Chapai NawabganjChapai NawabganjHuzrapur, Chapai Nawabganj 6300
ChowdalaChapai NawabganjChowdala, Gomastapur, Chapai Nawabganj 6321
GobratolaChapai NawabganjGobratola, Chapai Nawabganj 6300
KhamarChapai NawabganjOctroy More, Chapai Nawabganj 6300
ManakashaChapai NawabganjManakasha, Shibganj, Chapai Nawabganj 6342
MobarakpurChapai NawabganjMobarakpur, Shibganj, Chapai Nawabganj 6301
Raja RampurChapai NawabganjBattalahat, Chapai Nawabganj 6300
RohanpurChapai NawabganjRohanpur, Gomostapur, Chapai Nawabganj 6320
SadarghatChapai NawabganjSadarghat, Chapai Nawabganj 6300
ShibganjChapai NawabganjShibganj, Chapai Nawabganj 6340
AgrabadChittagongAgrabad C/A, Chittagong 4100
Amanat Khan SarakChittagongAmanat Khan Sarak, Chittagong Port, Kotwali, Chittagong 4100
AmirabadChittagongAmirabad, Lohagara, Chittagong 4396
AmirhatChittagongAmirhat Bazar, Jagannath Hat, Raozan, Chittagong 4340
AnwaraChittagongHajirhat, Jeori, Anwara, Chittagong 4376
Artilery CentreChittagongArtillery Road, Halishahar, Chittagong 4216
AsadganjChittagongRam Joy Mahajan Lane, GPO, Kotwali, Chittagong 4000
AskerdighiChittagongSS Khaled Road, GPO, Kotwali, Chittagong 4000
Azadi BazarChittagongAzadi Bazar, Fatikchari, Chittagong 4351
BahaddarhatChittagongBahaddar Hat, Chandgaon, Chittagong 4212
Baradargar HatChittagongDhaka Trunk Road, Baryadhala, Sitakunda, Chittagong 4311
Baraiyer HatChittagongMasjid Road, Hinguli, Mirsarai, Chittagong 4326
BoalkhaliChittagongKanongophara, Boalkhali, Chittagong 4363
ChaktaiChittagong70 New Chakai Road, Kotwali, Chittagong 4000
Chatteswari RoadChittagongChatteswari Road, Kotwali, Chittagong 4000
ChaturiChittagongChaturi, Anwara, Chittagong
Chittagong Air BaseChittagongBAF Shaheen, Chittagong Airport, Patenga, Chittagong 4205
Chittagong Cadet CollegeChittagongCadet College Road, Sitakunda, Chittagong 4316
Chittagong EPZChittagongBay Shopping Centre, Chittagong
Chittagong I/AChittagongBaizid Bostami Mazar, Chittagong 4210
Chittagong Medical CollegeChittagongChittagong Medical College, Panchlaish, Chittagong 4000
Chittagong PortChittagongBSC Bhaban, Chittagong Port, Bandar, Chittagong 4100
Chittagong UniversityChittagongChittagong University, Hathazari, Chittagong 4331
Colonel HatChittagongDhaka Trunk Road, Colonel Hat, Pahartali, Chittagong 4317
DewanhatChittagongDewan Hat, Dohazari, Chandanaish, Chittagong 4382
DurgapurChittagongDurgapur, Bharatvaj Hat, Mirsharai, Chittagong 4323
Firingi BazarChittagongShib Bari Lane, Kotwali, Chittagong 4000
FoteabadChittagongChowdhury Hat Bazar, Foteabad, Hathazari, Chittagong 3225
FouzderhatChittagongDhaka Trunk Road, Zafarabad, Pahartali, Chittagong 4317
Gahira FKJ MadrashaChittagongFKJ Madrasha, Gahira, Raozan, Chittagong 4343
GunagariChittagongGunagari, Banskhali, Chittagong 4392
HalishaharChittagongEidgah, DT Road, Halishahar, Chittagong 4228
HathazariChittagongHathazari Bus Station, Hathazari, Chittagong 4330
IshakhaliChittagongRangunia, Chittagong 4360
IshanagarChittagongIshanagar Fish Harbour, Karnafuli, Chittagong 4000
Jahan BuildingChittagongJahan Building, 24 Agrabad, Chittagong 4100
JalalabadChittagongBottoli Bazar, Kulgaon, Haji Saleh Bazar, Baizid Road, Chittagong 4216
Jubilee RoadChittagong129 Jubilee Road, Kotwali, Chittagong 4000
KapashgolaChittagongKapashgola, Panchlaish, Chittagong 4000
KeranirhatChittagongKeranir Hat, Satkania, Chittagong 4387
KhatunganjChittagongKhatunganj Road, Kotwali, Chittagong 4000
KhotakhaliChittagongKhotakhali, Chawkaria, Chittagong 4740
KhulshiChittagongJakir Hossain Road, Dampara, Khulshi, Chittagong 4000
Laldighi EastChittagong1012-1013 Laldighi East Side, Kotwali, Chittagong 4000
Lalkhan BazarChittagongCDA Avenue, Kotwali, Chittagong 4000
MadambibirhatChittagongDhaka Trunk Road, Bhatiary, Sitakunda, Chittagong 4315
MarichaChittagongMaricha, Ukhiya, Chittagong 4700
Minnatali HatChittagongMinnat Ali Hat, Anwara, Chittagong 4338
MirsharaiChittagongMirsharai, Chittagong
MirzakhilChittagongMirzakhil, Satkania, Chittagong 3860
ModunaghatChittagongModunaghat Bazar, South Madarsha, Noor Ali Bari, Hathazari, Chittagong 4337
NazirhatChittagongNazirhat Bazar, Fatikchhari, Chittagong 4353
New MarketChittagong886/904 HS Sohrawardy Road, Kotwali, Chittagong 4000
PahartaliChittagongDT Road, Pahartali Bazar, Chittagong 4202
PatiyaChittagongPatiya, Chittagong 4370
Press ClubChittagongJamal Khan Road, Rahmatganj, Kotwali, Chittagong 4000
Quaish BurischarChittagongSk Mohammad City Corporation College, Noor Ali Bari, Hathazari, Chittagong 4337
RaozanChittagongFakirhat Bazar, Raozan, Chittagong 4340
Reajuddin BazarChittagongReajuddin Bazar Road, Kotwali, Chittagong 4000
SadarghatChittagongSadarghat Road, Kotwali, Chittagong 4000
SandwipChittagongSandwip, Chittagong
SarwataliChittagongSarwatali, Bengura, Boalkhali, Chittagong 4367
SattarhatChittagongSattarhat, Anwara, Chittagong 4376
ShamitirhatChittagongShamitirhat Bazar, Fatikchhari, Chittagong 4333
Shanti NiketanChittagongShanti Niketan Bazar, Rangunia, Chittagong 4360
SitakundaChittagongDhaka Trunk Road, Sitakunda, Chittagong 4310
Sk Mujib SarakChittagongSk Mujib Sarak, Agrabad, Chittagong 4000
Steel MillsChittagongSteel Mills, Potenga, Chittagong 4200
Strand RoadChittagong15 Strand Road, Kotwali, Chittagong 4000
AlamdangaChuadangaHalud Patty, Alamdanga, Chuadanga 7210
AndulbariaChuadangaAndulbaria, Jiban Nagar, Chuadanga 7222
AsmankhaliChuadangaAsmankhali, Alamdanga, Chuadanga 7201
ChuadangaChuadangaChuadanga 7200
DarshanaChuadangaDarshana, Damurhudam, Chuadanga 7221
HardiChuadangaHardi, Alamdanga, Chuadanga 7211
JibannagarChuadangaJiban Nagar, Daulatganj, Chuadanga 7230
KedarganjChuadangaKedarganj, Chuadanga 7200
Radhakantapur BazarChuadangaMunshiganj Bazar, Alamdanga, Chuadanga 7210
RamdiaChuadangaKaskorra Bazar, Alamdanga, Chuadanga 7210
Amratali BazarComillaBarura Road, Amratali, Barura, Comilla 3500
BakshaganjComillaBakshaganj, Hossamia, Nangalkot, Comilla 3583
BalutupaComillaOld Chittagong Road, Chapapur, Kotwali, Comilla 3500
Bataisari BazarComillaBataisari Bazar, Barura, Comilla 3560
BSCICComillaRanir Bazar Road, Sadar, Comilla 3500
Burichong BazarComillaBurichong, Comilla
ChandinaComillaChandina, Comilla 3510
Comilla Medical CollegeComillaComilla Medical College, Comilla
DaudkandiComillaDaudkandi Bazar, Daudkandi, Comilla 3516
HasanpurComillaBakshaganj Road, Dhalua Bazar, Nangalkot, Comilla 3581
HomnaComillaHomna, Comilla 3546
Housing EstateComillaHousing Estate, Comilla Sadar, Comilla 3500
JagatpurComillaHomna Road, Jagatpur, Titas, Comilla 3570
JahapurComillaJahapur, Muradnagar, Comilla 3540
Jhalam BazarComillaJhalam Bazar, Barura, Comilla 3560
Juktikhola BazarComillaJuktikhola Bazar, Nangalkot, Comilla
Kashinagar BazarComillaKashinagar Bazar, Chauddagram, Comilla 3550
Khila BazarComillaNoakhali Road, Iqbal Nagar, Manoharganj, Comilla 3570
LaksamComillaDawlatganj Road, Laksam, Comilla 3570
Madhabpur BazarComillaBrahmanbaria Road, Madhabpur, Brahmanpara, Comilla 3461
ManoharpurComillaKandirpar Road, Manoharpur, Comilla 3500
MoshikaraComillaBrahmanbaria Road, Debidwar, Comilla 3530
MunshirhatComillaMunshirhat, Chauddagram, Comilla 3550
NasratpurComillaNoakhali Road, Laksham, Comilla 3570
NatherpatuaComillaNoakhali Road, Natherpatua, Manoharganj, Comilla 3570
NimsarComillaBisha Road, Nimsar, Burichang, Comilla 3500
Paduar BazarComillaBisha Road, Paduar Bazar, Ahmednagar, Sadar South, Comilla 3502
Peria BazarComillaPeria Bazar, Nangalkot, Comilla 3570
RajganjComillaChawkbazar Road, Comilla 3500
Rupbabu BazarComillaBangura, Muradnagar, Comilla 3543
ShankachailComillaShankachail Bazar, Burichang, Comilla 3500
Thomson BridgeComillaEPZ Road, Comilla Sadar, Comilla 3500
Cox’s BazarCox’s BazarLal Dighir Par, Cox’s Bazar 4800
TeknafCox’s BazarTeknaf, Cox’s Bazar 4760
Agamashi LaneDhakaKazi Alauddin Road, Sutrapur, Dhaka 1100
Amin CourtDhaka62/63 Motijheel C/A, Dhaka 1000
Anta BarrahDhakaRaipara, Dohar, Dhaka
Babu BazarDhaka3/2 Azizullah Road, Babu Bazar, Lalbagh, Dhaka 1100
BananiDhaka26 Kamal Attaturk Avenue, Banani, Gulshan, Dhaka 1213
Bangabandhu AvenueDhaka32 Bangabandhu Avenue, Ramna, Dhaka 1000
Bangla AcademyDhakaShahbagh, Dhaka 1000
Bangladesh Air ForceDhakaDhaka Cantonment, Kafrul, Dhaka 1206
Bank TownDhakaRajful Bari, Savar, Dhaka 1347
BasabooDhakaBasaboo, Dhaka 1214
Becharam DewryDhakaBecharam Dewry, Chawk Bazar, Lalbagh, Dhaka 1100
Begum BazarDhaka19/25 Begum Bazar, Lalbagh, Dhaka 1100
Central Law CollegeDhakaKakrail, Dhaka 1000
ChawkbazarDhaka2/1 Chawk Circular Road, Chawk Bazar, Lalbagh, Dhaka 1100
Chowdhury BazarDhakaIslam Plaza, Shahid Delwar Hossain Road, Keraniganj, Dhaka
Churain BazarDhakaChurain Bazar, Dhaka
DemraDhakaChittagoan Road, Sarulia, Demra, Dhaka 1361
Dhaka New MarketDhakaNew Market, Dhanmondi, Dhaka 1205
Dhaka UniversityDhakaKarzon Hall, Shahbagh, Dhaka 1000
DhamraiDhakaDhamrai, Dhaka 1350
DhanmondiDhakaHouse 2, Road 14, Sobhanbagh, Mirpur Road, Zigatola, Dhanmondi, Dhaka 1209
DolairparDhaka95 Dolairpar, Postagola, Jatrabari, Dhaka
Elephant RoadDhaka123/A Elephant Road, Dhaka 1205
FarashganjDhaka52 BK Das Road, Sadarghat, Sutrapur, Dhaka
FaridabadDhaka218 Karimullarbag, Faridabad, Shyampur, Dhaka
Farm GateDhakaFarm Gate, Dhaka
Foreign ExchangeDhaka1/D DIT Avenue, Motijheel, Dhaka 1000
GabtaliDhakaBaghbari, Darus Salam, Dhaka 1216
Green RoadDhakaGreen Road, Dhaka
GulshanDhakaGulshan, Dhaka
HatkholaDhakaHatkhola, Wari, Sutrapur, Dhaka 1203
Hotel SheratonDhakaHotel Sheraton, Shahbagh, Dhaka
ICDDRBDhakaMohakhali, Gulshan, Dhaka 1212
ImamganjDhaka30 Imamganj Bazar Lane, Lalbagh, Dhaka 1211
IslampurDhaka8/2 Islampur Road, Katwali, Dhaka
Jagannath UniversityDhakaJagannath University, Kotwali, Dhaka
Jahangirnagar UniversityDhakaJahangirnagar University, Savar, Dhaka
Jatiya Press ClubDhakaJatiya Press Club, Ramna, Dhaka 1000
JatrabariDhakaJatrabari, Dhaka 1204
JoyparaDhaka2012 Joypara Main Road, Dohar, Dhaka
KadamtaliDhakaDhaka Narayanpur Road, Kadamtali, Shyampur, Dhaka
KamalapurDhakaKamalapur, Motijheel, Dhaka 1000
KamrangircharDhakaKamrangirchar, Dhaka
KurmitolaDhakaKurmitola, Dhaka
MalibaghDhakaMalibagh, Shantinagar, Ramna, Dhaka 1217
MatuailDhakaMatuail, Pardogair, Demra, Dhaka 1362
MirpurDhakaMirpur New Market, Dhaka
MohakhaliDhakaMohakhali, Dhaka
MohammadpurDhaka71/C Asad Avenue, Mohammadpur, Dhaka 1207
MouchakDhakaMouchak, Ramna, Dhaka 1217
MoulvibazarDhakaAl-Falah Market, 144 Mitford Road, Chawkbazar, Lalbagh, Dhaka 1100
NarindaDhaka113 Sharatgupta Road, Sutrapur, Dhaka
Narisha BazarDhakaMalikandi, Narisha, Dohar, Dhaka
National MuseumDhakaNational Museum, Shahbagh, Dhaka 1000
NawabganjDhakaKalakopa, Nawabganj, Dhaka
Nawabganj RoadDhaka3 Nawabganj Road, Lalbagh, Dhaka 1211
NawabpurDhaka243-244 Nawabpur Road, Nawabpur, Kotwali, Dhaka
North South RoadDhaka121/1 Lutfor Rahman Road, Nawabpur, Kotwali, Dhaka 1200
PallabiDhakaPallabi, Dhaka
PanthapathDhakaPanthapath, Dhaka
Peari Das RoadDhaka2/3 Paridas Road, Sadarghat, Sutrapur, Dhaka
PostaDhaka69/1 Water Works Road, Posta, Lalbagh, Dhaka 1211
PrincipalDhaka9/D Dilkusha, Motijheel, Dhaka 1000
Purana PaltanDhaka56 Purana Paltan, Dhaka 1000
Rai Shaheb BazarDhaka33-34 Johnson Road, Sadarghat, Sutrapur, Dhaka
Rajuk BhabanDhakaRajuk Avenue, Motijheel, Dhaka 1000
RamnaDhaka18 Bangabandhu Avenue, Ramna, Dhaka 1000
RampuraDhakaRampura, Dhaka 1219
Rayer BazarDhakaRayer Bazar, Dhaka
RayerbaghDhakaRayerbagh, Kadamtali, Dhaka
SadarghatDhakaGreatwall Shopping Complex, Sadarghat, Sutrapur, Dhaka
Satmasjid RoadDhakaSatmasjid Road, Mohammadpur, Dhaka
SavarDhakaSavar, Dhaka
Senpara ParbataDhakaSenpara Parbata, Kafrul, Mirpur, Dhaka
ShantinagarDhakaShantinagar, Dhaka 1217
ShewraparaDhakaShewrapara, Mirpur, Dhaka
ShimuliaDhakaShimulia, Savar, Dhaka
ShyamoliDhakaShyamoli, Dhaka
Sonargoan RoadDhakaSonargoan Road, Dhaka
South BaddaDhakaSouth Badda, Gulshan, Dhaka
SS CollegeDhaka73 Shuvash Bose Avenue, Lakshmipur, Sutrapur, Dhaka
SSMC Mitford HospitalDhakaSSMC Mitford Hospital Complex, Babu Bazar, Lalbagh, Dhaka 1100
TejgaonDhakaTejgaon, Dhaka
Thatari BazarDhaka133 BCC Road, Sutrapur, Dhaka
Uttara Model TownDhakaUttara Model Town, Uttara, Dhaka
WAPDADhakaWapda, Motijheel, Dhaka 1000
WASADhakaKarwan Bazar, Dhaka
ZinziraDhaka36 Tinpatti, Keraniganj, Dhaka
AmtaliDinajpurAmtali Union, Chirir Bandar, Dinajpur 5240
Bhushir BandarDinajpurTetulia, Bhushir Bandar, Chirirbandar, Dinajpur 5240
BirampurDinajpurMain Road, Birampur, Dinajpur 5266
HakimpurDinajpurBanglahili, Hakimpur, Dinajpur 5270
KamalpurhatDinajpurKamalpur Hat, Kotwali, Dinajpur 5200
MadilahatDinajpurChawk Enaetpur, Madilahat, Phulbari, Dinajpur 5260
MaldahpattyDinajpurBasuniapatty, Kotwali, Dinajpur 5260
MunshiparaDinajpurMunshipara, Kotwali, Dinajpur 5200
NawabganjDinajpurNawabganj, Dinajpur 5280
ParbatipurDinajpurParbatipur, Dinajpur 5250
PhulbariDinajpurKatabari, Phulbari, Dinajpur 5260
PulhatDinajpurPulhat, Kotwali, Dinajpur 5200
Puratan BazarDinajpurPuratan Bazar, Parbatipur, Dinajpur 5250
SetabganjDinajpurMurshidhat, Setabganj, Bochaganj, Dinajpur 5216
Station RoadDinajpurStation Road, Kotwali, Dinajpur 5200
TajpurhatDinajpurTajpur Hat, Khanpur, Kotwali, Dinajpur 5200
AhladipurFaridpurGoalondo More, Rajbari, Faridpur 7711
BadarpurFaridpurBadarpur, Kotwali, Faridpur 7804
BhangaFaridpurBhanga Bazar, Faridpur 7830
BoalmariFaridpurBoalmari, Faridpur 7860
Bus StandFaridpurGoalchamot, Kotwali, Faridpur 7800
Char BhadrashanFaridpurCharbhadrashan Rd, Faridpur 7810
District CouncilFaridpurCourt Road, Kotwali, Fardirpur 7800
FaridpurFaridpurThana Road, Kotwali, Faridpur 7800
GharuaFaridpurGharua, Bhanga, Faridpur 7830
KalukhaliFaridpurKalukhali Bazar, Ratandia, Pangsha, Faridpur 7722
MaligramFaridpurMaligram Bazar, Bhanga, Faridpur 7830
NagarkandaFaridpurNagarkanda, Faridpur 7731
Nalia JamalpurFaridpurJamalpur Bazar, Baliakanda, Faridpur 7720
SadarpurFaridpurSadarpur, Faridpur 7820
Shariatullah MarketFaridpurShariatullah Market, Kotwali, Faridpur
BairagirhatFeniMain Road, Bairagirhat, Dagonbhuiyan, Feni 3920
ChhagalnaiyaFeniMain Road, Chhagalnaiya, Feni 3910
DaganbhuiyanFeniBasurhat Road, Daganbhuiyan, Feni 3920
FeniFeniTrunk Road, Feni 3900
KamalapattyFeniKamalapatty, Feni 3900
ParashuramFeniMain Road, Parashuram, Feni 3940
SonagaziFeniMain Road, Sonagazi, Feni 3930
Subar BazarFeniSubar Bazar, Feni
BonarparaGaibandhaBonarpara Bazar, Saghata, Gaibandha 5750
DholbhangaGaibandhaDholbhanga Bazar, Sadullapur, Gaibandha 5735
Fulchari BazarGaibandhaFulchari Bazar, Fulchari, Gaibandha 5760
GaibandhaGaibandhaStation Road, Gaibandha 5700
KamarparaGaibandhaKamarpara, Sadullapur, Gaibandha 5711
NaldangaGaibandhaNaldanga Bazar, Sadullapur, Gaibandha 5711
Panchpir BazarGaibandhaPanchpir Bazar, Chandipur, Sundarganj, Gaibandha 5720
RasulpurGaibandhaRasulpur, Sandiapur, Sadullapur, Gaibandha 5711
SadullapurGaibandhaSadullapur, Gaibandha 5710
SaghataGaibandhaSaghata Bazar, Saghata, Gaibandha 5751
SundarganjGaibandhaSundarganj, Gaibandha 5720
BakterpurGazipurKaliganj, Gazipur
Barmi BazarGazipurBarmi Bazar, Sreepur, Gazipur
Bhawal RajabariGazipurRajabari, Bhawal Rajabari, Sreepur, Gazipur
Board BazarGazipurBoard Bazar, Gazipur Sadar, Gazipur 1704
Dolan BazarGazipurKolapacua, Jamalpur, Kaliganj, Gazipur 1613
DUETGazipur242 BIDC Road, DUET, Gazipur 1703
GazipurGazipurMajeda Complex, Joydebpur, Gazipur 1700
Ghagotia ChalaGazipurGhagotia Chala, Chalar Bazar, Kapasia, Gazipur
GoshingaGazipurGoshinga, Sreepur, Gazipur
KaliakoirGazipurKaliakoir, Gazipur 1613
KaoraidGazipurKaoraid Bazar, Sreepur, Gazipur
KapasiaGazipurKapasia, Gazipur
KashimpurGazipurKashimpur, Gazipur
Mawna BazarGazipurMowna Bazar, Sreepur, Gazipur
NagariGazipurNagari, Kaliganj, Gazipur
SreepurGazipurSreepur, Gazipur 1740
Tokenayan BazarGazipurToke Nayan Bazar, Kapasia, Gazipur
TongiGazipurBanesa Complex, 26 Anarkali Road, Monnu Nagar, Tongi, Gazipur
BanagramGopalganjBanagram, Gopalganj
Bangabandhu Sk Mujib Sci & TechGopalganjGopalganj Sadar, Gopalganj
BhangarhatGopalganjGopalganj
GopalganjGopalganj120 Bangabandhu Sarak, Gopalganj 8100
JalirparGopalganjJalirpar, Mukshudpur, Gopalganj 7911
JhutigramGopalganjJhutigram, Mukshudpur, Gopalganj
Kaliganj BazarGopalganjKaliganj Bazar, Kotalipara, Gopalganj
KashianiGopalganjKashiani, Gopalganj 8130
KotaliparaGopalganjKotalipara, Gopalganj 8110
MuksudpurGopalganjMukshudpur, Gopalganj
Poura Super MarketGopalganjBangabandhu Sarak, Gopalganj 8100
RamdiaGopalganjRamdia, Gopalganj
TungiparaGopalganjTungipara, Gopalganj 8120
GopaiyaHabiganjKhan Mansion, Habiganj 3310
HabiganjHabiganjAshraf Jahan Complex, Habiganj 3310
NabiganjHabiganjOsmani Road, Nabiganj, Habiganj 3370
PB ShayestaganjHabiganjK Ali Plaza, Daudnagar, PB Shaistaganj, Habiganj 3301
BalijuriJamalpurBalijuri, Jamalpur
BatikamariJamalpurJagannath Ghat, Sarisabari, Jamalpur 2053
Bus StandJamalpurMadhupur Road, Jamalpur 2000
Hazipur BazarJamalpurHazipur Bazar, Hazipur, Jamalpur 2000
Islampur BazarJamalpurIslampur Bazar, Sarishabari, Jamalpur 2020
JamalpurJamalpurTamaltala, Jamalpur 2000
Jamtali BazarJamalpurJamtali Bazar, Kamal Khan Hat, Jamalpur 2000
Jamuna Fertilizer CompanyJamalpurMarket Complex, Jamuna Fertilizer Company, Sarisabari, Jamalpur 2050
LahirikandaJamalpurLahirikanda, Jamalpur 2000
PeyarpurJamalpurPeyarpur, Jamalpur 2205
PignaJamalpurPigna, Sarisabari, Jamalpur 2054
SarishabariJamalpurSimultala Bazar, Sarishabari, Jamalpur 2050
ShahbazpurJamalpurShahbazpur, Jamalpur 2000
Station BazarJamalpurStation Bazar, Jamalpur 2000
BAF JessoreJessoreBAF, Jessore Sadar, Jessore 7404
BazarJessoreHMM Road, Jessore Sadar, Jessore 7400
Benapole BazarJessoreBenapole Bazar, Benapole Port, Jessore 7431
Daratana RoadJessoreGarikhana Road, Jessore Sadar, Jessore 7400
Ganga NandanpurJessoreGanga Nandanpur, Jhikargachha, Jessore 7420
GazirhatJessoreGazirhat, Kalia, Jessore 7520
Godkhali BazarJessoreGodkhali, Jhikargachha, Jessore 7420
HashimpurJessoreHashimpur, Jessore Sadar, Jessore 7400
JessoreJessoreShahid Road, Jessore 7400
JhikargachhaJessoreJhikargachha, Jessore 7420
JhumjhumpurJessoreJhumjhumpur, Narail Road, Jessore 7400
JSTUJessoreJessore University of Science & Technology, Churamonkathi,Chaugachha Rd, Jessore 7408
KeshabpurJessoreKeshabpur, Jessore 7450
NoaparaJessoreNoapara Bazar, Abhaynagar, Jessore 7460
PratappurJessorePratap Pur, Shikarpur, Keshabpur, Jessore 7450
PulerhatJessorePulerhat, Chanchra, Jessore 7402
Rail BazarJessoreRail Road, Jessore Sadar, Jessore 7400
RajarhatJessoreRajarhat, Ramnagar, Jessore 7400
Shaikh HatiJessoreJail Road, Upashahar, Jessore 7401
JhalakatiJhalakatiBaher Road, Jhalakati 8400
Bazar GopalpurJhenaidahBazar Gopalpur, Jhenaidah Sadar, Jhenaidah 7300
Bhainar MoorJhenaidahBhainar Road, Jhenaidah 7600
ChaprailJhenaidahChaprail, Kaliganj, Jhenaidah 7300
Haldhani BazarJhenaidahHaldhani Bazar, Jhenaidah Sadar, Jhenaidah 7300
Hamdah Bus StandJhenaidahHamdah Bus Stand, Jhenaidah Sadar, Jhenaidah 7300
JhenaidahJhenaidahJhenaidah 7300
KabirpurJhenaidahKabirpur, Shailakupa, Jhenaidah 7300
KaliganjJhenaidahNaldanga Bazar, Kaliganj, Jhenaidah 7300
KannadahJhenaidahKannadah, Harina Kundu, Jhenaidah 7300
KotchandpurJhenaidahKotchandpur, Jhenaidah
SadhuhatiJhenaidahSadhuhati, Jhenaidah Sadar, Jhenaidah 7300
AkkelpurJoypurhatRail Gate, Akkelpur, Joypurhat 5940
AwlaiJoypurhatAwlai Union, Panchbibi, Joypurhat 5910
Chak BarketJoypurhatChak Barket, Joypurhat 5900
JoypurhatJoypurhatSader Road, Joypurhat 5900
Joypurhat Girls’ Cadet CollegeJoypurhatJoypurhat Girls Cadet College, Joypurhat
KalaiJoypurhatKalai, Joypurhat 5930
KushumbaJoypurhatKushumba, Panchbibi, Joypurhat 5910
MatraiJoypurhatMatrai, Kalai, Joypurhat 5930
PanchbibiJoypurhatPanchbibi, Joypurhat 5910
KhagrachhariKhagrachhariKhagrachhari Sadar, Khagrachhari
RamgarhKhagrachhariRamgarh, Khagrachhari
BaikaliKhulnaBaikali Bazar, Khalispur, Khulna 9000
BandargatiKhulnaHaji Islami Link Road, Sonadanga, Khulna 9100
Banka BazarKhulnaBanka Bazar, Paikgacha, Khulna 9281
Batbuina BazarKhulnaBatbunia Bazar, Dacop, Khulna 9270
Bazua BazarKhulnaUnion Council Building, Bazua, Dacop, Khulna 9272
ChuknagarKhulnaKhulna-Jessore-Satkira Road, Chuknagar, Dumuria, Khulna 9250
Clay RoadKhulnaKhan A Sobur Road, Kotwali, Khulna 9100
DaulatpurKhulnaKhan A Sobur Road, Daulatpur, Khulna 9202
FaraziparaKhulnaSher-e-Bangla Road, Kotwali, Khulna 9100
GoalparaKhulnaGoalpara Station Road, Khalishpur, Khulna 9000
Jaigir MohalKhulnaJaigir Mohal, Amadi, Koyra, Khulna 9291
Jessore RoadKhulnaKhan A Sobur Road, Sonadanga, Khulna 9100
KapilmuniKhulnaJafar Aulia Sarak, Kapilmuni Bazar, Paikgachha, Khulna 9282
KazdiaKhulnaKazdia Bazar, Alaipur, Rupsa, Khulna 9240
KhalishpurKhulnaBIDC Road, Khalishpur, Khulna 9000
Khan Jahan Ali RoadKhulnaKhan Jahan Ali Road, Kotwali, Khulna 9100
Khulna Medical CollegeKhulnaMedical College, Boyra, Sonadanga, Khulna 9100
Khulna New MarketKhulnaKDA New Market, Sonadanga, Khulna 9100
Khulna UniversityKhulnaUniversity Campus, Khulna University, Batiagata, Khulna 9208
LiakatnagarKhulnaRupsa Stand Road, Khulna Shipyard, Kotwali, Khulna 9201
MaheshwarpashaKhulnaMaheshwar Pasha Bazar, Daulatpur, Khulna 9203
Neval BaseKhulnaWireless Approch Road, Khalispur, Khulna 9000
Phulbari GateKhulnaPhulbari Gate, Daulatpur, Khan Jahan Ali, Khulna 9202
PhultalaKhulnaKhulna-Jessore Road, Phultala, Khulna 9210
RupsaKhulnaRupsa Stand Road, Kotwali, Khulna 9100
ShaikpuraKhulnaShaikpura Bazar, Sheali, Terokhada, Khulna 9230
SI RoadKhulna15 Sir Iqbal Road, Khulna 9100
SR RoadKhulnaShamsur Rahman Road, Kotwali, Khulna 9100
TerokhadaKhulnaFazlul Haque Pilot School, Terokhada, Khulna 9230
BazitpurKishoreganjBazitpur, Kishoreganj 2336
Bhairab BazarKishoreganjTin Patty, Bhairab Bazar, Kishoreganj 2350
CharpamdiKishoreganjCharpamdi Bazar, Pamdi, Hossainpur, Kishoreganj 2300
HossainpurKishoreganjHossainpur, Kishoreganj 2320
KarimganjKishoreganjKarimganj, Kishoreganj 2310
Katiadi BazarKishoreganjKatiadi Bazar, Katiadi, Kishoreganj 2330
KishoreganjKishoreganjStation Road, Kishoreganj 2300
KuliarcharKishoreganjKuliar Char, Kishoreganj 2340
MirzapurKishoreganjMirzapur Bazar, Pankachair, Pakundia, Kishoreganj 2326
MothkholaKishoreganjMothkhola, Pakundia, Kishoreganj 2326
NikliKishoreganjNikli, Kishoreganj 2360
PakundiaKishoreganjPakundia, Kishoreganj 2326
BhitorbondKurigramBhabanipur, Bhitorbond, Nageswari, Kurigram 5600
BhurungamariKurigramDewaner Khamer, Bhurungamari, Kurigram 5600
ChilmariKurigramChilmari, Kurigram 5630
FulpurKurigramFulpur, Kurigram
KurigramKurigramDadamore, Kurigram 5600
NageshwariKurigramPashchim Nageshwari, Nageshwari, Kurigram 5660
Nazim KhanKurigramMallick Beg, Nazim Khan, Rajarhat, Kurigram 5611
RajarhatKurigramMekurtari, Rajarhat, Kurigram 5600
UlipurKurigramKC Road, Ulipur, Kurigram 5620
AllardargahKushtiaAllardarga, Daulatpur, Kushtia 7042
Bara BazarKushtiaNS Road, Bara Bazar, Kushtia 7000
Bara GangdiaKushtiaBara Gangdia, Daulatpur, Kushtia 7050
BheramaraKushtiaBheramara, Kushtia 7040
DaulatpurKushtiaDaulatpur, Kushtia 7050
GolapnagarKushtiaGolapnagar, Bheramara, Kushtia 7040
Islamic UniversityKushtiaIslamic University, Santidanga, Kushtia 7003
Khalisha KundiKushtiaKhalisha Kundi, Daulatpur, Kushtia 7030
KumarkhaliKushtiaKumarkhali, Kushtia 7010
Kushtia New MarketKushtiaNS Road, New Market, Kushtia 7000
MathurapurKushtiaMathurapur, Daulatpur, Kushtia 7052
MazampurKushtiaMazampur, Kushtia Sadar, Kushtia 7000
MirpurKushtiaMirpur, Kushtia 7030
PantiKushtiaPanti, Kumarkhali, Kushtia 7011
ParagpurKushtiaParagpur, Charpragpur, Daulatpur, Kushtia 7052
PatikabariKushtiaPatikabari, Kushtia 7031
SC Benarjee RoadKushtiaSC Benarjee Road, Bara Bazar, Kushtia 7000
SelaidahKushtiaSelaidah, Kumarkhali, Kushtia 7000
Station RoadKushtiaStation Road, Kushita 7000
ThanaparaKushtiaNS Road, Thanapara, Kushtia 7000
UjangramKushtiaUjangram, Kushtia 7002
BhabaniganjLakshmipurBhabaniganj Bazar, Laxmipur 3702
ChandraganjLakshmipurChandraganj, Lakshmipur 3708
Dalal BazarLakshmipurDalal Bazar, Lakshmipur 3701
DasherhatLakshmipurDasher Hat, Rupa Chara, Lakshmipur 3705
Joyag BazarLakshmipurJoyag Bazar, Sonaimuri, Lakshmipur 3844
LakshmipurLakshmipurLakshmipur Sadar, Lakshmipur 3700
Mandari BazarLakshmipurMandari Bazar, Lakshmipur 3703
Nagmud BazarLakshmipurKI Fazil Madrasha Market, Ramganj, Lakshmipur
Panpara BazarLakshmipurPanpara Bazar, Ramganj, Lakshmipur 3722
RaipurLakshmipurRaipur, Lakshmipur 3710
RamganjLakshmipurRamganj, Lakshmipur 3720
RamgatiLakshmipurAlexander, Ramgati, Lakshmipur 3730
LalmonirhatLalmonirhatGoshala Road, Lalmonirhat 5500
Mission MoreLalmonirhatMission More, Lalmonirhat
BarhamganjMadaripurMain Road, Shibchar, Madaripur 7930
Dikrirchar HatMadaripurDikrirchar Hat, Madaripur
KalkiniMadaripurKalkini Bazar, Kalkini, Madaripur 7920
MadaripurMadaripurPuran Bazar, Madaripur 7900
New MarketMadaripurDr Tota Sarak, Madaripur 7900
TakerhatMadaripurTakerhat Bazar, Khalia, Rajoir, Madaripur 7911
ZajiraMadaripurMoinul Sarak, Zajira, Madaripur 8010
Beroil PalitaMaguraBeroil Palita, Magura Sadar, Magura 7600
HazipurMaguraHazipur, Magura Sadar, Magura 7600
IchakhadaMaguraIchakhada, Magura 7600
MaguraMaguraMagura Sadar, Magura 7600
ArichaghatManikganjArichaghat, Shibalay, Manikganj 1850
Bangladesh HatManikganjGharpara, Manikganj
BoyraManikganjAndharmanik, Horirampur, Manikganj 1830
CharigramManikganjCharigram Bazar, Singair, Manikganj 1820
DhallaManikganjDhalla Bazar, Singair, Manikganj 1340
Jhitka BazarManikganjBashudevpur, Jhitka, Harirampur, Manikganj 1831
KrishnapurManikganjKrishnapur, Katigram, Manikganj 1820
ManikganjManikganj108 Shahid Rafique Sarak, Manikganj 1800
ManiknagarManikganjManiknagar Bazar, Chndhore, Singair, Manikganj 1822
SaturiaManikganjJanna Bazar, Saturia, Manikganj 1800
SingairManikganjShahid Rafique Sarani, Singair, Manikganj 1820
Wireless GateManikganj22 Shahid Sarani, Manikganj 1800
BamanparaMeherpurBamanpara, Meherpur 7100
Bamundi BazarMeherpurBamundi, Gangni, Meherpur 7100
GangniMeherpurHatboalia Road, Gangni, Meherpur
MeherpurMeherpurMeherpur Sadar, Meherpur 7100
MujibnagarMeherpurMujib Nagar, Kedarganj, Meherpur 7100
Bhanugacha BazarMoulvibazarBhanugacha Bazar, Karamatnagar, Kamalganj, Moulvibazar 3220
BhukshimoilMoulvibazarBhukshimoil, Kularua, Moulvibazar 3230
FultalaMoulvibazarFultola Bazar, Juri, Moulvibazar 3251
Kailashganj BazarMoulvibazarKailashganj Bazar, Gulduba, Nabiganj, Moulvibazar 3372
KarmadhaMoulvibazarKarmadha, Kulaura, Moulvibazar 3233
KatarkonaMoulvibazarHajipur, Kulaura, Moulvibazar 3223
KulauraMoulvibazarShahjalal Market, Kulaura, Moulvibazar 3230
MostafapurMoulvibazarMostafapur, Moulvibazar 3200
MoulvibazarMoulvibazarChoumohana, M Saifur Rahman Road, Moulvibazar 3200
Munshi BazarMoulvibazarKholagram, Karimpur Tea Garden, Rajnagar, Moulvibazar 3235
Rabir BazarMoulvibazarRabir Bazar, Prithimpasha, Kulaura, Moulvibazar 3233
Sindurkhan BazarMoulvibazarSindurkhan Bazar, Janaura, Sreemongal, Moulvibazar 3210
SreemangalMoulvibazarChoumohana, Station Road, Sreemangal, Moulvibazar 3210
BaligaonMunshiganjBaligaon Bazar, Tangibari, Munshiganj 1522
DighirparMunshiganjDighirpar Bazar, Tangibari, Munshiganj 1525
Hasail BazarMunshiganjShiddeshwari Bazar, Panchgaon, Tangibari, Munshiganj 1524
Hashara BazarMunshiganjHashara Bazar, Sreenagar, Munshiganj 1553
Hossandi BazarMunshiganjHossendi Bazar, Gazaria, Munshiganj 1521
Kalapara BazarMunshiganjKalapara Bazar, Sreenagar, Munshiganj 1550
KalmaMunshiganjKalma Bazar, Lauhajang, Munshiganj 1530
MirkadimMunshiganjMirkadim, Munshiganj 1502
MuktarpurMunshiganjMukterpur, Panchasar, Munshiganj 1500
MunshiganjMunshiganjSadar Road, Munshiganj 1500
MunshirhatMunshiganjMunshir Hat Bazar, Munshiganj 1500
RamgopalpurMunshiganjRikabi Bazar, Munshiganj 1501
SimparaMunshiganjSimpara Bazar, Kola, Sreenagar, Munshiganj 1541
SreenagarMunshiganjSrinagar Bazar, Srinagar, Munshiganj 1550
AtharabariMymensinghRoy Bazar, Iswarganj, Mymensingh 2282
BhaitkandiMymensinghBhaitkandi Bazar, Phulpur, Mymensingh 2250
BhalukaMymensinghHaque Market, Bhaluka, Mymensingh 2240
BidyaganjMymensinghBidyaganj, Mymensingh
ChotobazarMymensinghGKMC Shaha Road, Mymensingh 2200
CK Ghose RoadMymensinghCK Ghose Road, Mymensingh 2200
Dhara BazarMymensinghDhara Bazar, Haluaghat, Mymensingh 2261
GafargaonMymensinghMadhya Bazar, Gafargaon, Mymensingh 2230
Kaliganj BazarMymensinghKaliganj Bazar, Chang Bhadera, Nandail, Mymensingh 2291
KashiganjMymensinghKashiganj Bazar, Khicha, Tarakanda, Mymensingh 2200
Mechua BazarMymensinghStation Road, Mymensingh 2200
MuktagachhaMymensinghMaharaja Road, Muktagachha, Mymensingh 2210
MymensinghMymensinghGKMC Shaha Road, Mymensingh 2200
Mymensingh Girls Cadet CollegeMymensinghSahara-Chamragodam Road, Mymensingh 2200
Mymensingh Medical CollegeMymensinghDhaka-Mymensingh Road, Mymensingh 2200
Pagla BazarMymensinghPagla Bazar, Mymensingh
PhulpurMymensinghBus Stand Road, Phulpur, Mymensingh 2250
TrishalMymensinghTrishal, Mymensingh
AhsanganjNaogaonAhsangonj Hat Road, Atrai, Naogaon 6596
AihaiNaogaonAsarandro Bazar, Sapahar, Naogaon 6560
BoaliaNaogaonSantahar Road, Santahar, Naogaon 5891
Bus StandNaogaonMohadevpur Road, Naogaon 6500
KeshabNaogaonKeshab, Panjarbhanga, Manda, Naogaon 6510
MainamhatNaogaonPanjarbhanga Road, Mainamhat, Manda, Naogaon 5600
MatajeehatNaogaonBadalgachhi Road, Raigaon, Mohadebpur, Naogaon 6530
NaogaonNaogaonMain Road, Naogaon 6500
NithpurNaogaonSadar Road, Nithpur, Porsha, Naogaon 6550
ParshaNaogaonSadar Road, Parsha, Naogaon 6551
PatnitalaNaogaonNajipur Road, Patnitala, Naogaon 6540
SapaharNaogaonSadar Road, Sapahar, Naogaon 6560
AuriaNarailAuria, Narail Sadar, Narail 7500
BagherparaNarailBagherpara, Narail 7470
Bhangura BazarNarailBhangura Bazar, Bagherpara, Narail 7470
JuganiaNarailJugania, Naragati, Narail 7514
KalabariaNarailKalabaria, Noragati, Narail 7520
KaliaNarailKalia, Narail 7520
LohagaraNarailKalia Road, Lohagara, Narail 7511
NarailNarailRupganj Bazar, Narail
RatandangaNarailRatandanga, Gorakhali, Narail 7500
AraihazarNarayanganjArai Hazar Bazar, Narayanganj 1450
Bangabandhu RoadNarayanganj32 Bangabandhu Road, Narayanganj 1400
BK RoadNarayanganj129 B.K. Road, Narayanganj 1400
Court RoadNarayanganj52/1 Court Road, Narayanganj 1400
Kalir BazarNarayanganj47 Sirajudullah Road, Narayanganj 1400
KanchanNarayanganjKanchan Bazar, Kanchan, Rupganj, Narayanganj 1461
Mirjumla RoadNarayanganj27/1 SK Road, Narayanganj 1400
SastapurNarayanganjShibu Market, Fatullah, Narayanganj 1420
Siddhirganj Power StationNarayanganjPower Station Complex, Siddhirganj, Narayanganj 1430
SonargaonNarayanganjMograpara More, Sonargaon, Narayanganj 1440
TanbazarNarayanganjSA Maleh Road, Narayanganj 1400
AmirganjNarsingdiHasnabad Bazar, Raipura, Narsingdi 1631
BaburhatNarsingdiBank Road, Madhabdi, Narsingdi 1604
C&B BazarNarsingdiC & B Bazar, Narsindi Sadar, Narsingdi
Chalakchar BazarNarsingdiChalakchar Bazar, Manahardi, Narsingdi 1650
ManohardiNarsingdiSadar Road, Monohardi, Narsingdi 1650
Musapur BazarNarsingdiMusapur Bazar, Raipura, Narsingdi 1630
NarsingdiNarsingdiSadar Road, Narsingdi 1600
Palash BazarNarsingdiPalash Bazar, Palash, Narsingdi 1610
RadhaganjNarsingdiRadhaganj Bazar, Raipura, Narsingdi 1632
ShibpurNarsingdiShibpur, Narsingdi
Station RoadNarsingdiSadar Road, Narsingdi 1600
BagatiparaNatoreBagatipara, Laxmanhati, Natore 6410
Chanchkair BazarNatoreChanchkair Bazar, Natore
GopalpurNatoreGopalpur, Lalpur, Natore 6420
HalshaNatoreHalsha, Biparhalsha, Natore 6400
LaxmikoleNatoreLaxmikole, Baraigram Natore 6430
LokmanpurNatoreLokmanpur, Natore
NatoreNatoreKanaikhali, Natore 6400
Natore Sugar MillsNatoreLenguria, Natore Sadar, Natore 6400
NazirpurNatoreNazirpur, Guruduspur, Natore 6440
North Bengal Sugar MillsNatoreGopalpur, Lalpur, Natore 6420
Quadirabad CantonmentNatoreDayarampur, Bagatipara, Natore 6431
RajapurhatNatoreRajapur, Rajapurhat, Baraigram, Natore 6623
SingraNatoreSingra, Natore 6450
Station RoadNatoreStation Road, Natore
BarhattaNetrokonaBarhatta Bazar, Netrokona
BirisiriNetrokonaBirishiri, Durgapur, Netrokona
DurgapurNetrokonaNazipur Road, Durgapur, Netrokona
Fakirer BazarNetrokonaFakirer Bazar, Barhatta, Netrokona
JhanjailNetrokonaJhanjail Bazar, Jaria, Durgapur, Netrokona
KenduaNetrokonaKendua Bazar, Netrokona
MohanganjNetrokonaMohanganj Bazar, Mohanganj, Netrokona
NetrokonaNetrokonaMalni Road, Netrokona 2400
PurbadhalaNetrokonaPurbadhala Bazar, Purbadhala, Netrokona
Rupganj BazarNetrokonaBaushi Bazar, Rupganj, Barhatta, Netrokona
Teasree BazarNetrokonaTeasree Bazar, Madan, Netrokona
NilphamariNilphamariStation Road, Nilphamari Sadar, Nilphamari 5300
SaidpurNilphamariDinajpur Road, Saidpur, Nilphamari 5310
Saidpur CantonmentNilphamariCantonment, Saidpur, Nilphamari 5310
BadalkotNoakhaliBadalkot Bazar, Chatkhil, Noakhali 3873
BadamtoliNoakhaliBadamtoli Road, Chowmohani, Begumganj, Noakhali 3821
BasurhatNoakhaliMain Road, Bashurhat, Companiganj, Noakhali 3850
Bazra BazarNoakhaliMain Road, Bazra Bazar, Sonaimuri, Noakhali 3824
Brojergaon RoadNoakhaliBrojergao Road, Amishapara, Sonaimuri, Noakhali 3836
ChatkhilNoakhaliChatkhil, Noakhali 3870
ChowmuhaniNoakhaliDB Road,Chowmuhani, Begumganj, Noakhali 3821
DashgariaNoakhaliDashgaria, Chatkhil, Noakhali 3878
DatterhatNoakhaliDatterhat, Noakhali Sadar, Noakhali 3800
Delta GateNoakhaliKarimpur Road, Chowmuhani, Begumganj, Noakhali 3821
GopalpurNoakhaliGopalpur, Begumganj, Noakhali 3828
HatiyaNoakhaliSurjamukhi, Hatiya, Noakhali 3890
Kashipur BazarNoakhaliMain Road, Moheshganj Bazar, Sonaimuri, Noakhali 3838
Khilpara BazarNoakhaliKhilpara Bazar, Chatkhil, Noakhali 3872
Maijdee CourtNoakhaliMaijdee Court, Noakhali 3800
Nadana BazarNoakhaliNadana Bazar, Sonaimuri, Noakhali 3839
NSTUNoakhaliNoakhali Sci & Tech University, Sonapur, Noakhali 3802
SenbaghNoakhaliMain Road, Senbag, Noakhali 3860
SomparaNoakhaliSompara Bazar, Chatkhil, Noakhali 3882
SonaimuriNoakhaliSonaimuri Bazar, Sonaimuri, Noakhali 3827
Zilla BoardNoakhaliSonapur, Sadar, Noakhali 3802
Abdul Hamid RoadPabnaAbdul Hamid Road, Pabna 6600
AtghoriaPabnaAtghoria Bazar, Pabna 6610
BanogramPabnaBera Bazar, Bonogram, Pabna 6680
Baral BridgePabnaBaral Bridge, Vangura, Pabna 6640
College GatePabnaCollege Gate, Ishwardi Road, Pabna 6600
Court RoadPabnaCourt Road, Pabna 6600
DashuriaPabnaRail Bazar, Dashuria, Ishwardi, Pabna 6622
Dublia BazarPabnaDublia Bazar, Pabna 6600
HMM RoadPabnaHMM Road, Pabna 6600
IshwardiPabnaStation Road, Ishwardi, Pabna 6620
KashinathpurPabnaKashinathpur, Bera, Pabna 6680
Mirzapur HatPabnaMirzapur Hat, Austomnisha, Chatmohar, Pabna 6640
MuladuliPabnaMuladuli, Ishwardi, Pabna 6623
NalkholaPabnaNalkhola Bazar, Puran Varenga, Bera, Pabna 6683
NarikelparaPabnaNarikel Para, Chatmohar, Pabna 6630
NazirganjPabnaNazirganj Bazar, Sujanagar, Pabna 6661
PushpaparaPabnaPushpapara, Pabna 6600
RaghunathpurPabnaRaghunathpur, Pabna 6600
Rail BazarPabnaRail Bazar, Chatmohar, Pabna 6630
RuppurPabnaJoynagar Bazar, Ishwardi, Pabna 6620
SatbariaPabnaSatbaria, Pabna
ShibrampurPabnaHazi Abdul Gani Road, Pabna 6600
Shyamganj HatPabnaTrimohani Bazar, Natun Mirpur, Bera, Pabna 6682
SujanagarPabnaSujanagar, Pabna 6660
TrimohaniPabnaTrimohani, Pabna
ChaklahatPanchagarhChaklahat, Panchagarh 5000
JagdalhatPanchagarhJagdalhat, Panchagarh 5000
MirzapurPanchagarhMirzapur, Atwari, Panchagarh 5041
PanchagarhPanchagarhPanchagarh Bazar, Panchagarh 5000
ShalbahanhatPanchagarhShalbahanhat, Tetulia, Panchagarh 5030
TunirhatPanchagarhTunirhat, Panchagarh Sadar, Panchagarh 5000
Alipur BandarPatuakhaliMohepur Bazar, Kalapara, Patuakhali 8651
BauphalPatuakhaliBazar Road, Bauphal, Patuakhali 8620
Dashmina BazarPatuakhaliSadar Road, Dashmina, Patuakhali 8630
GalachipaPatuakhaliSadar Road, Galachipa, Patuakhali 8640
KanakdiaPatuakhaliKanakdia Bazar, Kanakdia, Bauphal, Patuakhali 8620
KhepuparaPatuakhaliSadar Road, Khepupara, Kalapara, Patuakhali 8650
KuakataPatuakhaliParjatan, Kuakata, Kalapara, Patuakhali 8651
MirzaganjPatuakhaliMirzaganj Bazar, Patuakhali 8610
Natun BazarPatuakhaliSadar Road, Natun Bazar, Patuakhali 8600
Patuakhali New MarkerPatuakhaliNew Marker, Patuakhali 8600
PSTUPatuakhaliPatuakhali Sci & Tech University, Dumki, Patuakhali 8602
Puran BazarPatuakhaliPuran Bazar, Patuakhali 8600
BhandariaPirojpurBhandaria, Pirojpur 8550
KaukhaliPirojpurKaukhali, Pirojpur 3510
MathbariaPirojpurMathbaria, Pirojpur 8560
MirukhaliPirojpurMirukhali, Mathbaria, Pirojpur 8431
ParerhatPirojpurParerhat, Zianagar, Pirojpur 8502
PirojpurPirojpurPirojpur Sadar, Pirojpur 8500
Thana CompPirojpurPirojpur Sadar, Pirojpur 8500
PangshaRajbariPangsha, Rajbari 7700
RajbariRajbariPuran Bazar, Rajbari 7700
BajubaghaRajshahiNarayanpur Bazar, Bagha, Rajshahi 6280
BaliaghataRajshahiHigh School Building, Chowhodditola, Godagari, Rajshahi 6290
Baneshwar BazarRajshahiDhaka Road, Baneshwar, Puthia, Rajshahi 6260
BhadraRajshahiAnanda Tower, Padma Abashik, Boalia, Rajshahi 6207
CharghatRajshahiCharghat Bazar, Charghat, Rajshahi 6270
Court BazarRajshahiCourt Bazar, Rajshahi Sadar, Rajshahi
HarianRajshahiRajshahi Sugar Mills, Paba, Rajshahi 6211
LakshmipurRajshahiLakshmipur, Rajpara, Rajshahi 6000
MaloparaRajshahiMalopara, Ghoramara, Boalia, Rajshahi 6100
Nagar BhabanRajshahiRanibazar, Ghoramara, Boalia, Rajshahi 6100
NawhataRajshahiNawhata, Lalitganj, Paba, Rajshahi 6210
PuthiaRajshahiDhaka Road, Puthia, Rajshahi 6260
RaighatiRajshahiKeshorhat, Mohanpur, Rajshahi 6220
Rajshahi CantonmentRajshahiUpashahar, Rajshahi Cantonment, Boalia, Rajshahi 6202
Rajshahi New MarketRajshahiGorhanga, Ghoramara, Boalia, Rajshahi 6100
Rajshahi UniversityRajshahiRajshahi University, Motihar, Rajshahi 6205
Shaheb BazarRajshahiShaheb Bazar, Ghoramara, Boalia, Rajshahi 6100
WAPDA SopuraRajshahiBWDB Office Building, Sopura, Boalia, Rajshahi 6203
BanorupaRangamatiBonorupa, Rangamati
ChandraghonaRangamatiChandraghona KPM, Chandraghona, Rangamati
KaptaiRangamatiKaptai, Rangamati
RangamatiRangamatiRangamati Sadar, Rangamati
AlamnagarRangpurStation Approach Road, Alamnagar, Kotwali, Rangpur 5402
BadarganjRangpurParbatipur Raod, Badarganj, Rangpur 5430
Central RoadRangpurCentral Road, Kotwali, Rangpur 5400
KachukataRangpurKachukata, Rangpur 5330
Nek MamudhatRangpurTambulpur Road, Pirgachha, Rangpur 5450
PawtanaRangpurPawtana, Pirgachha, Rangpur 5450
PirgachhaRangpurPirgachha Market, Pirgachha, Rangpur 5450
RangpurRangpurStation Road, Kotwali, Rangpur 5400
Rangpur Cadet CollegeRangpurModern More, Cadet College, Kotwali, Rangpur 5404
Rangpur Medical CollegeRangpurCollege Campus, Dhaap, Kotwali, Rangpur 5400
ShakerhatRangpurBadarganj Road, Upashahar, Kotwali, Rangpur 5400
ShanerhatRangpurShadullahpur Road, Shanerhat, Pirganj, Rangpur 5420
TaraganjRangpurTaraganj Market, Taraganj, Rangpur 5420
Bangshipur Bus StandSatkhiraSatkhira-Munshiganj Sarak, Iswaripur, Shyamnagar, Satkhira 9450
BhetkhaliSatkhiraBhetkhali-Bangshipur Sarak, Bhetkhali, Shyamnagar, Satkhira 9450
DebhattaSatkhiraSakhipur Bazar Road, Debhatta, Satkhira 9430
GazirhatSatkhiraSatkhira-Munshiganj Sarak, Shimulia, Debhata, Satkhira 9430
MautalaSatkhiraMautala Bazar Road, Mautala, Kaliganj, Satkhira 9440
NurnagarSatkhiraNurnagar Bazar, Shyamnagar, Satkhira 6451
PatkelghataSatkhiraPatkelghata, Tala, Satkhira 9421
SatkhiraSatkhiraBara Bazar Sarak, Satkhira 9400
ShyamnagarSatkhiraSatkhira-Munshiganj Sarak, Nakipur, Shyamnagar, Satkhira 9450
SundarbanSatkhiraSundarban, Kalinagar, Shyamnagar, Satkhira 9455
DamudyaShariatpurDamuddya Bazar, Damuddya, Shariatpur 8040
MulfatganjShariatpurMulfatganj Bazar, Naria, Shariatpur 8020
NariaShariatpurNaria Bazar, Naria, Shariatpur 8020
ShariatpurShariatpurHazi Shariatullah Road, Palang, Shariatpur 8000
KakarkandiSherpurNalitabari Bazar, Nalitabari, Sherpur 2110
NalitabariSherpurTaraganj Bazar, Nalitabari, Sherpur 2110
Nandir BazarSherpurNandir Bazar, Moksudpur, Sherpur 2110
Nanni BazarSherpurNanni, Nalitabari, Sherpur 2111
SherpurSherpurSherpur Sadar, Sherpur 2100
SreebardiSherpurMollah Market, Sreebardi, Sherpur
Tinani BazarSherpurTinani Bazar, Hatibanda, Jhinaigati, Sherpur 2111
Vimganj BazarSherpurVimganj Bazar, Sherpur
BahuliSirajganjBahuli, Sirajganj 6700
BelkuchiSirajganjBelkuchi, Sirajganj 6740
BeltailSirajganjBetkandi Bazar, Betkandi, Shahjadpur, Sirajganj 6770
BrahmangachaSirajganjBrahmangacha, Raiganj, Sirajganj 6720
ChandaikonaSirajganjChandaikona, Raiganj, Sirajganj 6720
DhubilSirajganjDhubil Bazzar, Raiganj, Sirajganj 6720
EnayetpurSirajganjEnayetpur Bazar, Sirajganj 6751
GhurkaSirajganjSalonga Bazar, Salonga, Sirajganj 6723
Kalibari RoadSirajganjKalibari Road, Sirajganj, Sirajganj 6700
New MarketSirajganjNew Market, Sirajganj 6700
NimgachhiSirajganjNimgachhi Bazar, Raiganj, Sirajganj 6720
PangashiahatSirajganjHatpangashi, Raiganj, Sirajganj 6720
Parjana VatparaSirajganjZamirta Bazar, Shahjadpur, Sirajganj 6770
RaiganjSirajganjDhangara Bazar, Dhangara, Raiganj, Sirajganj 6720
ShahzadpurSirajganjMonirampur Bazar, Shahzadpur, Sirajganj 6770
SomespurSirajganjSomespur Bazar, Belkuchi, Sirajganj 6740
SS RoadSirajganjSS Road, Sirajganj 6700
Station RoadSirajganjStation Road, Sirajganj 6700
Talgachi BazarSirajganjTalgachi Bazar, Garadah, Shahjadpur, Sirajganj 6770
UllaparaSirajganjUllapara, Sirajganj 6761
Ambari BazarSunamganjAmbari Bazar, Duara Bazar, Sunamganj 8710
ChhatakSunamganjChhatak Bazar, Sunamganj 3080
DeraiSunamganjDhirai Chandpur, Derai, Sunamganj 3040
Duara BazarSunamganjDuara Bazar, Sunamganj 3070
SunamganjSunamganjSunamganj Sadar, Sunamganj 3000
AmberkhanaSylhetAmbarkhana, Sylhet Sadar, Sylhet 3100
Bairagir BazarSylhetBairagir Bazar, Biswanath, Sylhet 3130
BalaganjSylhetBalaganj, Sylhet 3120
Bandar BazarSylhetBandar Bazar, Sylhet 3100
BeanibazarSylhetBeani Bazar, Sylhet 3170
BiswanathSylhetBiswanath, Sylhet 3130
Boaljur BazarSylhetBoaljur Bazar, Balaganj, Sylhet 3120
Chagli BazarSylhetChagli Bazar, Jakiganj, Sylhet 3190
ChawkbazarSylhetChawkbazar, Silam, South Surma, Sylhet 3105
DewalgramSylhetDewalgram, Beani Bazar, Sylhet 3160
DhakadakshinSylhetDhakadakshin, Golapganj, Sylhet 3161
FenchuganjSylhetFenchuganj, Sylhet 3116
Gasbari BazarSylhetGasbari Bazar, Kanaigahat, Sylhet 3183
GoalabazarSylhetGoalabazar, Osmnainagar, Sylhet 3124
Godown BazarSylhetGodown Bazar, Paton, Beanibazar, Sylhet 3170
GolapganjSylhetGolapganj, Sylhet 3160
Haripur Gas FieldSylhetHaripur Gas Field, Chiknagul, Jaintapur, Sylhet 3152
HatimganjSylhetHatimganj, Golapganj, Sylhet 3160
JaflongSylhetJaflong Tea State, Gowainghat, Sylhet 3151
Jalalpur BazarSylhetJalalpur Bazar, South Surma, Sylhet 3107
Kakardi BazarSylhetKakardi Bazar, Teradal, Beanibazar, Sylhet 3170
Kaliginj BazarSylhetKaliginj Bazar, Biswanath, Sylhet 3130
Kazir BazarSylhetKazir Bazar, Sylhet 3100
KuchaiSylhetKuchai, Kadamtali, Sylhet 3111
Lala BazarSylhetLala Bazar, South Surma, Sylhet 3113
LaldighirparSylhetLaldighir Par, Sylhet Sadar, Sylhet 3100
Mathiura EidgahSylhetMathiura Iddgah, Beani Bazar, Sylhet 3172
Ramdah BazarSylhetRamdah Bazar, Beanibazar, Sylhet 3170
Salutikar BazarSylhetSalutikar Bazar, Sylhet Sadar, Sylhet 3100
Saraker BazarSylhetSaraker Bazar, Kanaigahat, Sylhet 3180
ShibganjSylhetShibganj, Sylhet Sadar, Sylhet 3100
Station RoadSylhetStation Road, South Surma, Sylhet 3100
Subid BazarSylhetSubid Bazar, Sylhet Sadar, Sylhet 3100
Umarpur BazarSylhetUmarpur Bazar, Osmaninagar, Sylhet 3126
ZindabazarSylhetZinda Bazar, Sylhet 3100
AishoraTangailAishora, Basail, Tangail 1920
BasailTangailBashail Bus Stand, Tangail 1920
BhuapurTangailPouroshava Road, Bhuapur, Tangail
Chapri BazarTangailChapri Bazar, Tangail
DhuburiaTangailDhuburia, Nagarpur, Tangail 1937
GhatailTangailGhatail, Tangail 1980
GopalpurTangailGopalpur, Tangail 1990
HemnagarTangailHemnagar, Gopalpur, Tangail 1992
JamurkiTangailJamurki Bazar, Mirzapur, Tangail 1944
KanchanpurTangailKanchanpur, Bilpara Bazar, Basail, Tangail 1945
KaratiaTangailKaratia Bus Stand, Karatia, Tangail 1903
KawaljaniTangailKawaljani Baord Bazar, Kawaljani, Basail, Tangail 1973
MadhupurTangailMadhupur Bus Stand, Madhupur, Tangail 1996
MirzapurTangailMirzapur, Tangail 1940
Mirzapur Cadet CollegeTangailMirzapur Cadet College, Mirzapur, Tangail 1941
MoheraTangailMohera, Mirzapur, Tangail 1945
Mymensingh RoadTangailOld Bus Stand, Mymensingh Road, Tangail 1900
NagarpurTangailNagarpur, Tangail 1936
Nalua BazarTangailNalua Bazar, Shakhipur, Tangail 1950
SakhipurTangailSakhipur Bazar, Tangail 1950
ShalimabadTangailShalimabad, Nagarpur, Tangail 1938
Suruj BazarTangailSuruj Bazar, Gosai Jowair, Tangail 1900
TangailTangailKhan Plaza, Main Road, Tangail 1900
WarshiTangailWarshi, Mirzapur, Tangail 1943
BegunbariThakurgaonPirgonj Bazar, Pirganj, Thakurgaon 5110
HaripurThakurgaonJibanpur, Haripur, Thakurgaon 5130
MunshirhatThakurgaonMunshirhat, Khalishakuri, Thakurgaon 5100
ThakurgaonThakurgaonBangabandhu Road, Thakurgaon 5100

Click Here For More Details

Agrani Bank Limited ATM Booth List and Location

Agrani Bank Limited Bangladesh has many ATM booths, and if you want to know the list of all these summits, location map, and details, click on the link below and collect the complete information.

All Agrani Bank Limited ATM Booths by Names

Booth NameAddressLocation
New Market BrNew Market, ChittagongStation Road, Chittagong
Strand Road BrStrand Road Branch, ChittagongStrand Road, Chittagong
Comilla Medical BrThomson Bridge, ComillaComilla Sadar, Comilla
Elephant Road BrElephant Road Branch, DhakaElephant Road , Dhaka
Ideal School BrKamalapur Ideal School Branch, DhakaKamalapur, Dhaka
ICDDRBICDDRB, Mohakhali, DhakaMohakhali, Dhaka
Principal BrPrincipal Branch, Agrani Bank Bhaban, Motijheel, DhakaMotijheel, Dhaka
Press ClubNational Press Club, Topkhana Road, DhakaPaltan, Dhaka
Ramna Corporate BrHolding No. 18, Bangabandhu Avenue, Ramna, DhakaPaltan, Dhaka
Rampura TV BrRampura TV Branch, DhakaRampura, Dhaka
Jagannath University BrJagannath University, DhakaSadarghat, Dhaka
Jahangirnagar University BrJahangir Nagar University, Savar, DhakaSavar, Dhaka
BAF Bhaban BrJahangir Gate, BAF Bhaban, DhakaTejgaon, Dhaka
Faridpur BrCorporate Branch, FaridpurFaridpur Sadar, Faridpur
Gopalganj BrBangabandhu Road, Ward 3, GopalganjGopalganj Sadar, Gopalganj
Booth NameAddressDistrict
Meherpur BrHolding No. 4326, MeherpurMeherpur Sadar, Meherpur
Choto Bazar BrChoto Bazar Branch, MymensinghMymensingh Sadar, Mymensingh
BB Road BrBangabandhu Road Corporate Branch, NarayanganjNarayanganj Sadar, Narayanganj
Baburhat BrJudge Bhuiyan Complex, Dhaka-Sylhet Sarak, Ward No. 5, Madhabdi, NarsindiMadhabdi, Narsingdi
ShibpurKhan Tower, Holding No. 245, Road 2, Shibpur Bazar, Sadar Road, NarsingdiShibpur, Narsingdi
Netrokona BrCorporate Branch, NetrokonaNetrokona Sadar, Netrokona
MotiharJubery Bhaban, 1434 Parish Road, Motihar, RajshahiMotihar, Rajshahi
Rajshahi University BrRajshahi University Branch, Rajshahi-Dhaka Highway, Rajshahi 6205Rajshahi Sadar, Rajshahi
Central Road BrCentral Road, Paira Chattar, RangpurRangpur Sadar, Rangpur
SatkhiraHolding No. 351/358, Sabud Ali Market, Bara Bazar Sarak, Ward 4, SatkhiraSatkhira Sadar, Satkhira
Tangail BrChhoyani Bazar, Chaulpatty, TangailTangail Sadar, Tangail

Click Here For More Details

Career of Agrani Bank Limited

If you want to get a Banking job or are looking for a job then Agrani Bank Limited has hired some people from time to time to build a career and has opened an online site where you can apply or apply online if notice is published.

Click Here For Agrani Bank Limited Job Circular

Conclusion: In this post, you to find out more about Agrani Bank Limited Banglased Customer Care Number, Head Office Address, Routing Number, Swift Code, and other contact details.Thanks for being with us today.

Share this job opportunity with friends and family:

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published.